Oakley Holbrook Metal

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Holbrook Metal
from £127.00to £194.009 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 100
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL 412311 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392320346
Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-11 Matt Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-11 Matt Black Prizm Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-11 Matt Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-11 Matt Black Prizm Grey the bestselling Holbrook has been crafted with lightweight sheet metal for this...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL 412311 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL 412306 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392269799
OO4123 Holbrook Metal Polarized are perfect for every occasion. The right combination of matte gunmetal colors e Prizm Black Polarized makes this pair of glasses a perfect accessory for each outfit. Made of metal these Sunglasses They are perfect for the city jungle or for the beach. Oakley OO4123 Holbrook Metal Polarized 412306 Matte Gunmetal are an indispensable accessory. Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL 412307 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392269805
Sunglasses, Frame metal
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-06 Matte Gunmetal Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook Metal OO4123-06 Matte Gunmetal Prizm Black Polarized is a sheet metal version of the best-selling Holbrook model with the...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4123 HOLBROOK METAL Polarized 412306 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
100
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 16 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Oakley WingfoldCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire
£127.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook Mix
£127.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Whisker
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel