Ray Ban RB3671

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 33 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE 186/K8 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pillow Polarized 8056597363280
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE 9144P1 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green Pillow Polarized 8056597363303
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3671CH Polarized 9144P1 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3671CH Polarized 186/K8 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Chromance RB 3671CH - Rectangle Square Black polarized
RB 3671CH by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a metal rectangle square frame, finished in black with grey lenses. The lens width is 60mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE 92044L Unisex Sunglasses Metal Blue Grey Pillow Polarized Mirror 8056597363327
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The blue color goes well with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE 186/5J Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Silver Pillow Polarized 8056262673072
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The black color goes well with silver lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE 9144J0 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Pillow Polarized Shaded 8056262673065
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3671CH CHROMANCE, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with gold lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3671CH Polarized 92044L Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
33 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry BE 4291
£133.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burberry BE 3125
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£133.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£130.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emporio Armani AR6110
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel