Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Performance Polarized Replacement Lenses for Ray-Ban RB2140-50 Sunglasses - Multiple Colors OPC-PCRTX29-NEW
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Dark Lens Transparent Grey Frame RB2140 6641/R5 2026 RB2140-6641-R5-50-22
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Dark Lens Transparent Grey Frame RB2140 6641/R5 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame G-15 SALE NOW! RB21409015022
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame G-15 SALE NOW!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2140F Asian Fit 661456 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTC9YRJ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB2140 WAYFARER 954 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Squared Normal 805289126676
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2140 Wayfarer, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2140 WAYFARER 1355R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal 8056262056011
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2140 Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer RB2140 902 50 Havana Brown Green RB-2140-902-50-22-150#HH
Lens Color: Classic Green
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Wayfarer Sunglasses, Brown (954 954), Medium UK GWP-0RB2140-954
Brown b-15 lenses
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rectangle Unisex Havana Brown Gradient Sunglasses - One Size 16efcd09-f7ce-44a6-b589-f62c7e233f54
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer 2140 902/51 Havana Brown Gradient Medium 50mm are one of the most recognisable and bestselling sunglass styles worldwide and are enormously popular among celebrities, musicians and artists. The distinctive angled design and thick frame are sure to make a statement and Ray-Ban are constantly using vibrant colours and patterns to update this classic and popular style. The lightweight acetate frame is comfortable and the Ray-Ban logo is displayed on the corner of the lens in addition to the sculpted winged temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.00
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Square Sunglasses RB2140F9025152 Unisex - Brown - One Size ba7d8c84-bff6-4fdc-9264-3976638eb601
Ray-Ban sunglasses featuring the iconic Wayfarer style design with a modern and elegant touch. The frame is made of acetate, which gives them a classic style and durability. The lenses provide 100% UV protection and a sophisticated look that allows clear vision at the bottom while protecting from intense light at the top. The Ray-Ban logo is engraved on one of the lenses and on the temples, highlighting the authenticity and style of the brand. They include a protective case and a cleaning cloth to keep them in optimal condition. Measures: Lens height: 41 mm, Lens width: 49 mm, Bridge: 9 mm, Temples: 140 mm Composition: Acetate Care: - Wash only with water or, if necessary, a mild soap. - Dry with a soft cloth to avoid scratches. - Avoid contact with harsh surfaces or abrasive liquids.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.06
£119.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Change RB 2140 - Rectangle Square Photochromic Blue
Ray-Ban Change RB 2140. Designed for the modern adventurer, these innovative frames transform their colour in response to sunlight, offering you a dynamic and stylish accessory that adapts to your environment. Whether you're hitting the beach, strolling through the city, or hiking in the mountains, Ray-Ban Change ensures you stand out with a burst of colour that matches your vibrant lifestyle. *Powered by Transitions technology©
prodImage
£151.50
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Classic RB 2140 - Rectangle Square Havana
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Classics are the most recognizable style in the history of sunglasses. Since its initial design in 1952, Wayfarer Classics gained popularity among celebrities, musicians, artists and those with an impeccable fashion sense. As an iconic style of sunglasses, Original Wayfarer Classics always make a statement. Choose a classic pair of black-framed Wayfarer sunglasses from a variety of lens treatments including crystal green, crystal grey gradient, G-15 polarised and more.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised RB2140 902/58 TORTOISE Stock Run Out 2026 RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised RB2140 902/58 TORTOISE Stock Run Out 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Genuine G-15 RB21409015022
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Genuine G-15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Wayfarer RB2140 902/58 Gloss Tortoise G-15 2026 New RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Wayfarer RB2140 902/58 Gloss Tortoise G-15 2026 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green RB2140 6615/B1 50mm 2026 RB2140-6615-B1-50-22
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green RB2140 6615/B1 50mm 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Polarised Wayfarer RB2140 902/58 Tortoise G-15 Lenses New RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Polarised Wayfarer RB2140 902/58 Tortoise G-15 Lenses New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Genuine Glass Polarised 50mm Lenses RB2140 902/58 RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Genuine Glass Polarised 50mm Lenses RB2140 902/58, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Green Lens NEW RB21409015022
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Green Lens NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Green Lenses RB21409015022
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame Green Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey Lens on Transparent Grey Frame RB2140 6641/R5 RB2140-6641-R5-50-22
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey Lens on Transparent Grey Frame RB2140 6641/R5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame G-15 50mm Lens RB21409015022
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer Sunglasses Gloss RB2140 901 Black Frame G-15 50mm Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2140 Wayfarer 136285 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2140 Wayfarer 138731 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Polarised Sunglasses Black RB2140 901/58 54mm XL Largest Size RB2140-901-58-54-18
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Polarised Sunglasses Black RB2140 901/58 54mm XL Largest Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green RB2140 6615/B1 50mm 2026 RB2140-6615-B1-50-22
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green RB2140 6615/B1 50mm 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised 2140 902/58 Top Of Range Tortoise New 2026 RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised 2140 902/58 Top Of Range Tortoise New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green 2140 6615/B1 50mm New 2026 RB2140-6615-B1-50-22
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Grey on Transparent Green 2140 6615/B1 50mm New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised RB2140 902/58 Gloss Tortoise G-15 2026 New RB2140-902-58-50
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses Polarised RB2140 902/58 Gloss Tortoise G-15 2026 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Polarised Black RB2140 901/58 54mm Lenses Largest XL RB2140-901-58-54-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer Polarised Black RB2140 901/58 54mm Lenses Largest XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 93 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 66 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB3386
£97.51
Ray Ban RB3386Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Brazen
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban New Aviator
£69.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Ray Ban RB4147
£75.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Sweet Protection Heat
£68.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spy+ M2
£68.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C8
£68.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel