Sweet Protection Heat

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses Sweet Protection Heat MAG10438497
Reaching the perfect balance between sport and style, the sunglasses Heat thrive both in action and in the best cafés in town. A timeless design with a unisex size and sleek arms that fit perfectly, these sunglasses can follow you anywhere. A sturdy, high-quality frame with subtle details and a distinctive silhouette creates a modern and sporty look.Highlights100% UV protection
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Sweet Protection Heat MAG10438496
Reaching the perfect balance between sport and style, the sunglasses Heat thrive both in action and in the best cafés in town. A timeless design with a unisex size and sleek arms that fit perfectly, these sunglasses can follow you anywhere. A sturdy, high-quality frame with subtle details and a distinctive silhouette creates a modern and sporty look.Highlights100% UV protection
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Sweet Protection Heat MAG10438494
Reaching the perfect balance between sport and style, the sunglasses Heat thrive both in action and in the best cafés in town. A timeless design with a unisex size and sleek arms that fit perfectly, these sunglasses can follow you anywhere. A sturdy, high-quality frame with subtle details and a distinctive silhouette creates a modern and sporty look.Highlights100% UV protection
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Sweet Protection Heat MAG10438495
Reaching the perfect balance between sport and style, the sunglasses Heat thrive both in action and in the best cafés in town. A timeless design with a unisex size and sleek arms that fit perfectly, these sunglasses can follow you anywhere. A sturdy, high-quality frame with subtle details and a distinctive silhouette creates a modern and sporty look.Highlights100% UV protection
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Polarised ski sunglasses Sweet Protection Heat MAG10438493
Perfectly balancing sport and style, the sunglasses Heat shine both in action and at the best cafés in town. A timeless design with a unisex size and sleek arms that fit perfectly, these sunglasses can accompany you anywhere. A sturdy, high-quality frame with subtle details and a distinct silhouette creates a modern and sporty look. This specific model comes with polarized lenses that block glare by filtering horizontal light.Key features100% UV protection
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Similar Priced Products

Spy+ M2
£68.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C8
£68.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Compare Prices
98 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Brazen
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sweet Protection Heat
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel