Oakley Radar EV Path
- Sports Glasses
- Model for: Men
- Lens Material: Iridium
- Frame Material: Synthetic, Unobtainium
Price History
1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
90 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920874 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Transparent Mask Normal Clear 888392388186
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the transparent lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.

£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Radar EV Path Matte Black With Prizm Trail Torch Lens
Oakley Radar EV Path Matte Black With Prizm Trail Torch Lens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles

£120.00
£124.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208E5 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Pink Mask Normal Prizm 888392603180
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and pink lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY Mens Radar Ev Path 920846 0 Sunglasses,Black(MATTE BLACK / PRIZM ROAD),38 154205
Model: OO9208 | Color: 920846 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/ PRIZM ROAD Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 138mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Orignal Case, Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.

£126.39
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path Sunglasses Shield Visor Black Wrap OO 9208 C4 OO9208RadarEVPathC4
Oakley Radar EV Path Sunglasses Shield Visor Black Wrap OO 9208 C4, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Steel/Prizm Road Jade 191053
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Soft vault sunglass case and microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above.

£129.11
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-74 Matte Black Clear
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-74 Matte Black Clear after decades of research with the worlds leading athletes Oakley has enhanced their...

£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920873 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Wrap Mens Matte Black Prizm Jade Polarized Radar EV Path - One Size 01987f22-6db5-76b3-a221-816993c6b349
Oakley Wrap Mens Matte Black Prizm Jade Polarized Radar EV Path Sunglasses after decades of research with the worlds leading athletes Oakley has enhanced their classic Radar range here with an extended field of view from a taller lens and also improved the venting and added more unobtanium for better grip. High Definition Optics continue to provide clarity of vision and the latest lens colours such as the Prizm range give further enhancement.
Standard Delivery

£154.99
£157.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley Radar® EV S Path OO 9510 - Sporty
Oakley OO 9510 Radar® EV S Path sunglasses combine elite sports DNA with refined styling. Crafted in lightweight O‑Matter™ nylon, the white frames suit smaller faces while maintaining the extended peripheral view of Radar EV. Prizm™ blue lenses with mirrored finish optimize colour, contrast and soften sunlight. Unobtainium nosepads and earsocks ensure a no-slip fit, while High Definition Optics® deliver crisp, distortion-free vision. 100% UV protection. Comes with a microfibre bag and cleaning cloth.

£171.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar OO 9208 - Rectangle Square Black polarized mirrored
OO 9208 by Oakley. These stylish sunglasses have a acetate rectangle square frame, finished in black with blue lenses. The lens width is 38mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard.

£173.25
Shipping: Free
Oakley - radar ev path sport wraparound sunglasses c3d1271e-fdbd-48b5-a2fb-ce03d2aea226
Geometric wraparound lenses with Prizm™ technology | Radar EV Path sport sunglasses | Smaller fit tailored for athletes | Streamlined, stable frame for athletic performance | Wide coverage for high-intensity activities | Wraparound Design | Enhanced color, contrast and visual detail | Adjustable Nose Pads | Rubberized Temples

£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392243812
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 represent the balance between sports technology and functional design of the brand. The Frame in glossy white O_Matter offers a light and resistant structure, characterized by a rectangular mask shape designed to offer protection and a dynamic aesthetic. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 integrates a lens Prizm Snow Sapphire in polycarbonate with full multi-layer mirroring, designed to improve contrast and the perception of details in intense brightness conditions. The toric lens and wrap-around construction combine with the injected material temples for a technical and contemporary design. The Size XL and the regular fit with a high bridge fit guarantee a stable support, making this model suitable for different features, in particular oval and round ones. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 is an ideal choice for sporting activities and for those looking for high-performance eyewear.

£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920871 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392356031
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920873 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392356055
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and blue lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920857 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392326539
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and blue lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920805 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392102485
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920890 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392441164
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the red lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920882 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392434951
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920872 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392356048
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and the red lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920844 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392220899
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208A1 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392473578
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208C7 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Mask Normal Prizm 888392562708
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and gold lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9510 RADAR EV S PATH 951001 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Squared Normal 888392668844
Sunglasses Oakley OO9510 Radar EV S Path, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9510 RADAR EV S PATH 951003 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal 888392668882
Sunglasses Oakley OO9510 Radar EV S Path, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9510 RADAR EV S PATH 951007 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal 888392668875
Sunglasses Oakley OO9510 Radar EV S Path, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9510 RADAR EV S PATH 951002 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal 888392668868

£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920852 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392280022
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920852 interprets the sporty soul of the brand through a model designed for those looking for performance and character in a single pair of glasses. Oakley combines technical materials and functional solutions to create eyewear dedicated to dynamic activities, with a recognizable and contemporary aesthetic. The Frame Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920852 is made of glossy black O_Matter with rectangular structure and nylon construction, designed to guarantee lightness and stability. The lenses Prizm Black in polycarbonate with Solid Mirror treatment improve the contrast and complete the enveloping design of the model. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920852 offers a regular fit with a high-bridge fit and Size XL, suitable for oval and round faces. Ideal for sports and outdoor use, it ensures comfort during daily activity.

£129.56
£135.55
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920846 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Prizm Road Mask Normal Prizm 888392243683
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920846 expresses the sporting vocation of Oakley through a technical design designed to accompany movement enthusiasts. Oakley develops eyewear solutions where lightness, resistance and comfort are integrated with a functional aesthetic suitable for dynamic use. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920846 features a Frame rectangular in matt black O_Matter with nylon structure and high-bridge fit. The lenses Prizm Road in polycarbonate with toric base are designed to improve visual contrast, while the wraparound construction guarantees a sporty and contemporary look. Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920846 offers a regular fit in Size XL, suitable for oval and round faces. Designed for outdoor activities and sports, it ensures stability and comfort during prolonged use. The model is compatible with progressive lenses and is also suitable for driving vehicles.

£129.56
£135.55
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OAKLEY Mens Radar Ev Path 920846 0 Sunglasses,Black(MATTE BLACK / PRIZM ROAD),38

£130.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Synthetic, Unobtainium |
| Iridium |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products