Maui Jim Hookipa

Manufacturer: Maui Jim
Maui Jim Hookipa
from £105.99to £276.8129 offersManufacturer: Maui Jim
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Hookipa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim Ho'okipa Rimless Sunglasses 82323_2
All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that goes beyond protecting your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Maui Rose lenses provide a relaxing pink shade and are great for cloudy sunshine conditions Lenses made with MauiPure material for sharp optics and excellent resistance to shatters and scratches Lightweight, slim grilamide frame designed for longer use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, Smoke Grey, 1 Unidad (Paquete de 1) 149807
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA Colour: blue ho'okipa smoke grey Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim MJ0407S 004 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Blue Squared 603429041298
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0407S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0407S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared 603429007584
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0407S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim Unisex Hookipa Sunglasses, Shiny transparent blue, 64-14-140 B0DQQF2SXV
MAUI JIM BLUE HAWAII HOOKIPA SHINY TRANS BLUE 64 Todos los lentes de sol Maui Jim cuentan con tecnología de lente PolarizedPlus2 que va más allá de proteger tus ojos del deslumbramiento y los dañinos rayos UV mejorando los colores para revelar la verdadera belleza del mundo que te rodea Disfruta de la máxima protección UV combinada con un estilo premuim, increíble durabilidad, visión sin deslumbramiento y tecnologías patentadas que aumentan el color Azul Hawaii: nuestro revestimiento de espejo azul proporciona un nuevo aspecto elegant que ofrece la misma increíble mejora de color y claridad que todos los demás lentes Maui Jim Marcos fabricados con nailon inyectado ligero, diseñados para una comodidad extrema y un tiempo de uso prolongado
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Hookipa Sunglasses, Shiny transparent blue, 64-14-140 186908
MAUI JIM BLUE HAWAII HOOKIPA SHINY TRANS BLUE 64 Todos los lentes de sol Maui Jim cuentan con tecnología de lente PolarizedPlus2 que va más allá de proteger tus ojos del deslumbramiento y los dañinos rayos UV mejorando los colores para revelar la verdadera belleza del mundo que te rodea Disfruta de la máxima protección UV combinada con un estilo premuim, increíble durabilidad, visión sin deslumbramiento y tecnologías patentadas que aumentan el color Azul Hawaii: nuestro revestimiento de espejo azul proporciona un nuevo aspecto elegant que ofrece la misma increíble mejora de color y claridad que todos los demás lentes Maui Jim Marcos fabricados con nailon inyectado ligero, diseñados para una comodidad extrema y un tiempo de uso prolongado
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim MJ0456S-003 MJ0456S 68 003 Hookipa Sunglasses
The MJ0456S Hookipa Sunglasses MJ0456S-003 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Maui Jim, means the MJ0456S Hookipa...
prodImage
£237.04
£252.04
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Maui Jim Ho'okipa Reader Sunglasses, Bi Focal 1 50 Hookipa Goal, 64 807
Features Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA READER Colour: bi focal 1 50 hookipa tor Size: One size Protective case Included Product...
prodImage
£276.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maui Jim MJ0407S 003 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Havana Pink Squared 603429007591
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0407S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The havana color and pink lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0407S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Bronze Squared 603429008505
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0407S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and bronze lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim Unisex Ho'okipa XL Sunglasses, Blue Hawaii Hookipa Xlarg, 67/15/138 B0CJ9QKWN5
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA XLARGE Colour: blue Hawaii hookipa xlarg Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£166.54
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Ho'okipa XL Sunglasses, Blue Hawaii Hookipa Xlarg, 67/15/138 181650
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA XLARGE Colour: blue Hawaii hookipa xlarg Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£166.54
Shipping: Free
MAUI JIM GAFAS Hookipa_407-05 C: CLEAR/EYE SIZE: 64 TEMPLE LENGTH: 130 VERTICAL SIZE: 39 186907
Modern: MAUI JIM unisex glasses (model Hookipa) in Clear made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 64 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Look: Clear adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Thoughtful: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£166.87
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, Smoke Grey, 1 Unidad (Paquete de 1) B01H22TEV4
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA Colour: blue ho'okipa smoke grey Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£167.40
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, Smoke Grey, 1 Unidad (Paquete de 1) 149807
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA Colour: blue ho'okipa smoke grey Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£167.40
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Ho'okipa Rimless Sunglasses B002FU6UES
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, Black Gloss, 64/17/130 B002FU6UE8
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA Colour: hcl hookipa gloss black Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Ho'okipa Rimless Sunglasses 82323_2
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, Black Gloss, 64/17/130 79028
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA Colour: hcl hookipa gloss black Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Ho'okipa XL Sunglasses, Hcl Hookipa Xlarge Tortoi, 67/15/138 B0CJ9RH7G6
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA XLARGE Colour: hcl hookipa xlarge tortoi Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£181.27
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Ho'okipa Asian Fit Sunglasses, Gry Hookipa Gloss Black, M 21-1026-B00IIS82EW-____________
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA ASIAN FIT Colour: gry hookipa gloss black Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£182.75
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Ultra Sunglasses Unisex Adult, Matte Black, 63-15-140 21-1026-B0DQQV4JLY-____________
MAUI JIM, SUNGLASSES MJ0676S Hookipa Ultra, Matte Black, 63-15-140, Rectangle
prodImage
£183.38
Shipping: Free
MAUI JIM GAFAS Hookipa_407-05 C: CLEAR/EYE SIZE: 64 TEMPLE LENGTH: 130 VERTICAL SIZE: 39 B0DQQCG82K
Modern: MAUI JIM unisex glasses (model Hookipa) in Clear made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 64 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Look: Clear adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Thoughtful: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£187.36
Shipping: Free
MAUI JIM GAFAS Hookipa_407-05 C: CLEAR/EYE SIZE: 64 TEMPLE LENGTH: 130 VERTICAL SIZE: 39 21-1026-B0DQQCG82K-603429081270
Modern: MAUI JIM unisex glasses (model Hookipa) in Clear made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 64 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Look: Clear adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Thoughtful: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£187.36
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Ultra Sunglasses, Metal Matt Blue, 63-15-140 Unisex-Adult, Metal Matt Blue, 63-15-140 B0DQQFBLRD
Clean: Maui Jim unisex glasses (model Hookipa) in blue - a harmonious companion for everyday life and city Ergonomics: glass width 63 mm ensures a comfortable fit in everyday life Details: blue looks modern and can be easily combined with business and leisure looks Outdoors: suitable for everyday use, work and travel - easy to use in daily use Smart: A good reserve for travel, office or home - fits many styles and situations
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Ultra Sunglasses, Metal Matt Blue, 63-15-140 Unisex-Adult, Metal Matt Blue, 63-15-140 188108
Clean: Maui Jim unisex glasses (model Hookipa) in blue - a harmonious companion for everyday life and city Ergonomics: glass width 63 mm ensures a comfortable fit in everyday life Details: blue looks modern and can be easily combined with business and leisure looks Outdoors: suitable for everyday use, work and travel - easy to use in daily use Smart: A good reserve for travel, office or home - fits many styles and situations
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Ultra Sunglasses Unisex Adult, Matte Black, 63-15-140 187483
MAUI JIM, SUNGLASSES MJ0676S Hookipa Ultra, Matte Black, 63-15-140, Rectangle
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Ho'okipa XL Sunglasses, Mauigreenr Hookipa Xlarge, 67/15/138 B0CJ9TP5QN
Brand: Maui Jim Model: HO'OKIPA XLARGE Colour: mauigreenr hookipa xlarge Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Hookipa Unisex Adult Glasses, silver, 59/17/120 B004T8Z0EA
WIKI MAUI JIM SILVER 59/17/120 UNISEX ADULTS SUNGLASSES
prodImage
£275.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Hookipa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 7 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 6 Prices
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£261.30
Maui Jim Kaupo GapCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Koko Head
£238.05
Maui Jim Koko HeadCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 5 Prices
Maui Jim Ocean
£259.63
Maui Jim OceanCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Maui Jim HoniCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Cloud Break
£229.00
Maui Jim Cloud BreakCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Makaha
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Compare Prices
74 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel