Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Polarized
• Weight: 33 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

170 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revant Replacement Lenses Compatible With Ray-Ban New Wayfarer RB2132 55mm, Polarized, Dark Brown
Features ...
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black Designer RB2132 622/69 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black Designer RB2132 622/69, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2132F New Wayfarer Asian Fit 622/R5 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 622 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green G15 Squared Normal 805289421788
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 622 defines the contemporary icon of Sunglasses Ray - Ban. The model Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER offers a square shape with an urban and decisive style, designed for a modern and versatile look. The Frame in matt black nylon guarantees lightness and resistance, with coordinated temples and an essential finish. The green G-15 crystal lenses ensure natural vision and effective protection. The square structure of the Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 622 balances comfort and character. Think of yourself as Sunglasses Ray - Ban unisex, they adapt to oval and round faces, enhancing the features with precision. The shape of the square glasses gives structure to the face, while the compatibility with graduated and progressive lenses also makes them suitable for personalized vision needs. The regular fit and high-bridge fit improve comfort in everyday use, including driving.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 6430B1 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Squared Normal 8056597364935
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 2132 Sunglasses, Black (Black), 58 UK 154246
Protective case included.
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex New Wayfarer Classic Sunglasses, Tortoise With Green Classic G-15 Lens, 52 mm UK 81360
Green g-15 lenses
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rectangle Unisex Honey Crystal Brown Polarized Sunglasses New Wayfarer RB2132 - One Size f563c3ed-fb22-4c5f-a81b-dce5bc319003
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer 2132 945/57 Honey Crystal Brown Polarized 55mm are an updated and slightly smaller interpretation of the Original Wayfarer. They feature a softer eye shape and sculpted temples that display the iconic Ray-Ban logo. The New Wayfarer 2132 are a versatile and playful choice that are available in countless colourways and the lightweight acetate frame is comfortable and easy to wear. The softer style of the 2132 suit more face shapes and is perfect for somebody that loves the Original Wayfarer design but is looking for a less dramatic look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.00
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic RB 2132 - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic RB 2132 (622) Sunglasses. Go back to where it all began with Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic sunglasses. Using the same iconic shape as the classic Wayfarer, these Sunglasses give an updated version that includes a smaller frame and slightly softer eye shape. Choose classic black frames in a variety of lens treatments including crystal green, bi-gradient, G-15 polarised, and mirror styles. All Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic sunglasses are created to give an easy fit with a high level of visual clarity and protection.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic RB 2132 - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic RB 2132 (901) Sunglasses. Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic sunglasses give an updated version of the iconic Wayfarer shape, featuring a smaller frame and softer eye shape. Available in classic black frames with various lens treatments, these sunglasses give clarity and protection.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Mirror Lenses Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Mirror Lenses Mat Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 55mm RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 55mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Designer Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132 622/69 2132F-622-69-55-18
Designer Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132 622/69, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.00 / Unit
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black 2026 RB2132 622/69 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black 2026 RB2132 622/69, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black RB2132 622/69 Beach 2026 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer Orange Mirror Black RB2132 622/69 Beach 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132F 622/69 SALE ON RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Black Frame RB2132F 622/69 SALE ON, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Satin Black Frame RB2132F 622/69 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror Satin Black Frame RB2132F 622/69, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 55mm RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 55mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 2025 RB2132F-622-69-55-18
Ray-Ban Sunglasses NEW WAYFARER Orange Mirror On Black RB2132 622/69 Summer 2025, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses New Wayfarer 55mm G-15 Lenses Black RB2132 901/58 2132-901-58-55-18
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses New Wayfarer 55mm G-15 Lenses Black RB2132 901/58, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses New Wayfarer 55mm G-15 Lenses Black RB2132 901/58 2132-901-58-55-18
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses New Wayfarer 55mm G-15 Lenses Black RB2132 901/58, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer 865/B1 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 646231 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Normal 8056597140003
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 901L Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Normal 805289052418
I Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer 901L reinterpret the iconic Wayfarer with a more contemporary approach and balanced proportions. These Sunglasses Ray - Ban with a square shape, they stand out for an updated design that preserves the original character of the brand, adapting it to a versatile and modern everyday style. The Frame in shiny black nylon ensures lightness and resistance, offering a feeling of comfort even during prolonged use. The clean lines of the front combine with the logoed temples Ray - Ban, enhancing a minimal but immediately recognizable aesthetic. The green G-15 crystal lenses enhance the Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer 901L guaranteeing balanced vision and effective protection from light, with a natural rendering of the Colors . Designed for men and women, these square glasses are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, helping to define and harmonize the features. The nylon structure also supports the insertion of graduated and progressive lenses, making i Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer 901L a practical and stylistically coherent solution for everyday use.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 6052 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Normal 8053672153736
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 622/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black Blue Squared Normal Anti-glare 8056262052310
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 710 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Squared Normal 805289126850
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Polarized
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
33 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful Glasses. Flawless design.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2022
|
Just by touching the glasses you feel the quality. And to the design is just flawless and I’m not even a RayBan guy but these glasses are just beautiful.
Awesome fit!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2022
|
Now these glasses are sturdy feel good and look good. Period
Possible fakes
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
28/11/2021
|
These glasses seem cheap and some areas are rough to the touch. Returning them
not worth, shipped by other seller
Autor: Amrit Bhandari
|
25/10/2021
|
The media could not be loaded. I already had Livho $25 worth Blue-light blocking computer glass i am not feeling any difference. if you are buying for purpose of indoor use for Computer/mobile it not worth. shipped by...View More third party seller. not by amazon nor Rayban be aware of fake rayban.View Less
Feel cheap for Ran Bans
Autor: ZAS
|
01/10/2021
|
These feel like really cheap plastic, not up to the quality at all of the sunglasses. Not worth $150. Maybe $50 max.
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
4
2
1

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 21 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 136 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 125 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carrera 8060/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
£61.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel