Bliz Fusion 52105

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bliz Fusion 52105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion MAG9663489
You and Fusion are quite alike. You are tough, flexible, and unbeatable! This is a unique model, technically advanced and fully customizable. Lightweight and equipped with Jawbone technology. The nose piece and temples are adjustable, giving you unmatched comfort. The large cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximizes your field of vision. Fusion features Hydro Lens technology, a high-quality optical lens for clear vision in various weather conditions. It's the perfect choice for cycling, skiing, and all other demanding multisports. Fusion is the right choice if you have high standards and big ambitions.
prodImage
£61.78
£78.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion MAG9663490
prodImage
£61.78
£78.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
(White, Red) Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Clear Vision TR90 Frame UV Protection Anti Slip Sunglasses
ULTIMATESPORTSCOMPANION:...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0833 Black Smoke Blue Mirror
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0833 Black Smoke Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Mirror Mirror Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0833 Black Smoke Blue Mirror
...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0333 Black Coral Orange Blue Mirror
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0333 Black Coral Orange Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion MAG9663486
Fusion is made for you. You are powerful, flexible, and unbeatable! Here’s a unique model with advanced technology that is completely customisable. Lightweight with Jawbone technology. The nose pads and temples are adjustable to provide you with unmatched comfort. The large cylindrical lens is ventilated and maximises your field of vision. Fusion is equipped with Hydro Lens technology. A lens with high optical quality for a clear view in different weather conditions. It’s the perfect solution for cycling, skiing, and all other demanding sports. With Fusion, you're making the right choice if your expectations are as high as your ambitions.
prodImage
£73.80
£90.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Bliz Fusion MAG9663481
prodImage
£73.80
£90.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(Black, Orange) Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Clear Vision TR90 Frame UV Protection Anti Slip Sunglasses
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(Turquoise, Violet) Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Clear Vision TR90 Frame UV Protection Anti Slip Sunglasses
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, Violet) Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Clear Vision TR90 Frame UV Protection Anti Slip Sunglasses
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(Rose, Violet) Bliz Fusion Sunglasses Clear Vision TR90 Frame UV Protection Anti Slip Sunglasses
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0633 Black Rose Violet Blue Mirror
Bliz Sunglasses Fusion ZB7005-0633 Black Rose Violet Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Bliz Fusion 52105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Trillbe X
£61.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4137
£61.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario
£61.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Legend EV0940
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
prodImage
£61.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel