Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Unisex
- UV Filter: Yes
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Metal
Price History
1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00

Prada PR17WS
£139.00

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£65.99

Oakley OO9102
£90.00

Uvex Blaze III
£39.67

Prada PR22ZS
£163.00
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray-Ban RB3025 - Metal Polished Black Frame - G-15 Polarized Green Lenses
Ray-Ban RB3025 - Metal Polished Black Frame - G-15 Polarized Green Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£46.59
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Aviator CLASSIC RB3025 004/58 G-15 58mm RP£202 2026 RB3025-004-58-58-14
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Aviator CLASSIC RB3025 004/58 G-15 58mm RP£202 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban mens Aviator Sunglasses, Black (Frame: Black L2823, Lenses: Gray Green), 58 mm UK B000GLN15O
Aviator gles made of high-quality material Ray Ban Clic Aviator Large Frame: Black, lenses: G 15 XLT 58 mm

£94.32
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 181 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Pilot Normal 8053672495140
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR L2823 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green G15 Pilot Normal 805289628231
Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB3025 Aviator Large Metal cod. color l2823 Black

£98.68
£104.67
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sonnenbrille - Ray Ban Rb 3025 Small(55) - Grau(W3236) B002E60EFY
Bridge Design: Standard Geofit: Global Base: Base 6 Rx-Able: Yes, Standard Lenses Properties: Standard

£99.01
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses Aviator 3025 L2823 Black Green Metal - One Size - One Size 0a5d8a6f-b001-411c-9438-d6ae2a6ed681
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 L2823 Black Green were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways.
Standard Delivery

£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 L2823 Black Green G-15 Medium 58mm 3025-L2823-58-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 L2823 Black Green were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most...

£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 003/32 Silver Grey Gradient Medium 58mm 3025-003-32-58-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 003/32 Silver Grey Gradient 58mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one...

£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses Aviator 3025 003/32 Silver Grey Gradient 58mm Metal - One Size 578ffbe4-3600-4125-95bd-f50017d8c3f4
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 003/32 Silver Grey Gradient 58mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways..
Standard Delivery

£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Classic RB 3025 - Aviator
Experience timeless cool with the Ray-Ban Classic Aviator RB 3025 sunglasses in gold. These iconic aviator-shaped frames are crafted from stylish gold-coloured metal, providing a sleek and comfortable fit. Fitted with blue lenses, they offer 100% UV protection for clear vision. These sunglasses combine legendary aesthetics with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined look. They include a case and cleaning cloth as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/branded lenses are only available in store. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth. Available with Vision Express prescription lenses.

£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brand New! Ray-Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 L2823 G15 Green Lens/Black Frame RB3025L28235814
Brand New! Ray-Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 L2823 G15 Green Lens/Black Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Aviator CLASSIC RB3025 004/58 G-15 58mm SPRING SALE RB3025-004-58-58-14
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Aviator CLASSIC RB3025 004/58 G-15 58mm SPRING SALE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban mens Aviator Sunglasses, Black (Frame: Black L2823, Lenses: Gray Green), 58 mm UK 59736_1
Aviator gles made of high-quality material Ray Ban Clic Aviator Large Frame: Black, lenses: G 15 XLT 58 mm

£101.51
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3025 Sunglasses, Gold (Gold), 58 UK 139803
Protective case included.

£102.06
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban mens Aviator Sunglasses, Black (Frame: Black L2823, Lenses: Gray Green), 58 mm UK
Aviator gles made of high-quality material Ray Ban Clic Aviator Large Frame: Black, lenses: G 15 XLT 58 mm

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 181/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8053672495171
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 003/32 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 805289101178
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The silver color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal 805289305026
Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/51 is the iconic model par excellence of the Sunglasses Ray - Ban, a legend born for flight and become a symbol of timeless style. The color code 001/51 matches the Frame Gold Arista polishes the light brown gradient lenses, creating a refined and distinctive balance. Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/51 represents the essence of pilot glasses, combining heritage and modernity. The Frame in metal with arista gold finish it is light and resistant, while the adjustable nose pads ensure a personalized and comfortable fit. The shaded crystal lenses offer natural vision and effective protection, enhancing the original design of the Sunglasses Ray - Ban. The pilot shape enhances the facial features with clean and recognizable lines. Designed for men and women, the Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/51 are suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces. The Frame in metal, it is compatible with progressive graduated lenses, guaranteeing functionality and iconic style in every daily context.

£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban mens Aviator Sunglasses, Black (Frame: Black L2823, Lenses: Gray Green), 58 mm UK RB-3025-L2823-58-14-135#HH
Aviator gles made of high-quality material Ray Ban Clic Aviator Large Frame: Black, lenses: G 15 XLT 58 mm

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Sonnenbrille - Ray Ban Rb 3025 Small(55) - Grau(W3236) RB-3025-003-32-58-14-135#HH
Bridge Design: Standard Geofit: Global Base: Base 6 Rx-Able: Yes, Standard Lenses Properties: Standard

£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green G15 Pilot Polarized 805289114567
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 002/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Green G15 Pilot Polarized 805289115694
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The black color and the green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 004/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey G15 Pilot Polarized 805289063230
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gray color and green G15 lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.

£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/58 Gold Green Polarized Medium 58mm 3025-001-58-58-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/58 Gold Polarized were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most...

£136.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/58 Gold Polarized Metal - One Size 3e110693-64bc-47b1-9405-e4967ea49911
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/58 Gold Polarized were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways.
Standard Delivery

£136.00
£138.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban AVIATOR LARGE METAL RB 3025 Black/G- Classic Green 58/14/135 unisex Sunglasses
Features: Unisex Lenses: Green Material: Metal Colour: Black

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-ban Unisex - Adults Mod. 3025 Sunglasses, gold (gold), size 58 RB-3025-001-58-58-14-135#HH
Designer Sunglasses Lens Colour: Iconic Natural Green Lens Width: 58mm

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban - RB3025-58
Made in: Italy Gender: Unisex Frame: metal Bridge, mm: 14 Temples, mm: 135 Lenses diameter, mm: 58 protection: UV3 Logo: yes Original case:...

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3025 Sunglasses, Gold (Gold), 58 UK

£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Metal |
| Plastic |
| Unisex |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
104 Reviews
Latest
I’ve checked them and they are real and the pictures don’t do them justice they are perfect
|
15/08/2022
|
From Trustami
Amazing perfect fit very comfortable I’m very pleased
Good quality ray bans
|
10/01/2022
|
From Trustami
Good quality rayban sunglasses will recommend
Great pair of sunglasses
|
26/12/2021
|
From Trustami
These sunglasses were a present for my dad which he absolutely loved. The one small comment I have is that the box arrived a bit squashed which was not ideal since this was a gift. Nevertheless, the specs themselves were perfect.
Five start
|
21/11/2021
|
From Trustami
The sunglasses fits perfectly as expected, I tried the same at the store and got cheaper at amazon.
Thanks for the fast delivery Amazon!
Perfect
|
18/04/2021
|
From Trustami
Perfect!
Back
Next
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
Popular Products