Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario

Price History
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polyurethane
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black Red/Smoke - One Size B07WQMZWQQ
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black Red/Smoke - One Size B07WQMZWQQ
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - White/Smoke - One Size
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black/Smoke - One Size
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black/Smoke - One Size B00MWN4KW2
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polyurethane
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

127 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/07/2021
|
tolle Passform
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/07/2021
|
Super Brille.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/07/2021
|
Effective protection from sunlight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/06/2021
|
Quick adjustment to sunlight intensity, lightweight, comfy and good fit stays on your nose even when gardening
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
04/06/2021
|
My second pair of these glasses.. superb all year round and great for night or day with the variable lenses. Not too dark in sunshine yet completely clear in the dark and they adjust quickly when cycling from bright to dark,...View More especially through tree canopy.. can’t rate these glasses enough. Very scratch resistant. Easy to clean with a touch of washing up liquid, rinse & dry. Great price & value for money.View Less
With reviews from

Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 127 reviews
5
100
4
17
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Uvex

Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.86
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4137
£61.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Legend EV0940
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1976/S
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
£61.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera CA 5046/S
£65.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel