Uvex Sportstyle 223

Price History
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Sportstyle 223 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black/Red - One Size B0999LJZNS
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Soft nose pads ensure an optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uvex Sportstyle 223 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black Orange/Orange - One Size B01KCFZH0U
Slight reduction of solar radiation through filter category 1 with a light transmission of 44-80% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Soft nose pads ensure an optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uvex Sportstyle 223 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black Grey/Clear - One Size
Low reduction of solar radiation through filter category 0 with light transmission of 80-90% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Soft nose pads ensure an optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£19.08
£23.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 223 MAG10899558
On the go in style. The litemirror lenses of these multisport glasses not only provide excellent protection against the sun's rays, but they also make Uvex Sportstyle 223 sport sunglasses a trendy accessory. Perfect fit thanks to the soft nose pads and flexible temples.Product type: Sport sunglassesGender: UnisexApplication area: Golf, trail running, running, lifestyle, road cycling, urban, hikingFace shape fit: Oval face, angular face, round faceEquipment:Slight reduction of glare thanks to filter category 1 with a light transmission of 44-80%The trendy mirror coating of the lenses also protects against infrared radiationFlexible temples for pressure-free comfort and excellent supportSoft nose pads for optimal fit with maximum comfort100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£19.81
£36.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223 Cycling Sports Sunglasses eyewear|100% UVA|Black 298S5309822216
Uvex Sportstyle 223 Cycling Sports Sunglasses eyewear|100% UVA|Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black/Silver - One Size 298S5309822216
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Soft nose pads ensure an optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 223 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Comfortable & Non-Slip - White/Silver - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Soft nose pads ensure an optimum fit with maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Kids BSG-31
£15.28
Compare Prices
52 offers
Polaroid P0300
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bulldog Monster
£17.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Charm
£13.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£17.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£17.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bulldog Cover
£11.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel