Uvex Sportstyle 508

Price History
• Children's sports glasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Sportstyle 508 - Sports Sunglasses for Kids - Mirrored Lenses - incl. Headband - Black Clear - One Size B084KBY8QF
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes a headband to fix the glasses to the head Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£17.54
£22.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Uvex Sportstyle 508 Kids Sunglasses 298S5338959216
Uvex Sportstyle 508 Kids Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 508 - Sunglasses for Kids - Mirrored Lenses - incl. Headband - Black Matt/Silver - One Size 298S5338959216-9005331
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes a headband to fix the glasses to the head Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 508 - Sunglasses for Kids - Mirrored Lenses - incl. Headband - Clear Blue/Blue - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes a headband to fix the glasses to the head Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 508 - Sunglasses for Kids - Mirrored Lenses - incl. Headband - Clear Pink/Red - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes a headband to fix the glasses to the head Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8020
£17.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Fuse
£19.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Monster
£15.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Kids BSG-31
£15.28
Compare Prices
53 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 508
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel