Polaroid PLD 8009

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLAROID KIDS Unisex PLD 8009/N/NEW sunglasses, BLUE, 44 8009 pjp 716736241401
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8009/N/NEW Colour: PJP BLUE Size: 44 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£19.70
£24.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid PLD 8009/N UJO/JY Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Squared Polarized 762753712981
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW FWM/JQ Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Grey Squared Polarized Multilayer 716736241371
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8009/n/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£22.00
£31.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW D51 C3 Black Blue Blue Polarized PLD-8009-N-NEW-D51-C3-44
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW D51 C3 Black Blue Blue Polarized are a cool wayfarer style for kids with bright colours from Polaroid. The...
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids PLD8009N UJO-JY
COLOR: Frame: blue - Lens: blue mirror MEASUREMENTS: Lens: 45mm - Bridge: 19mm - Arm: 135mm
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Childrens Unisex Kids Square Kidss Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 7f446670-c7c1-4675-b0da-0b69578dd2b6
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a cool wayfarer style for kids with bright colours from Polaroid. The Polarized lenses will help protect a young person's eyes from glare which is even more important in developing young eyes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Kids Pld 8009/N/New Sunglasses, Black, 44 UK PP-PLD-8009N-NEW-807-M9-44#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8009/N/NEW Colour: 807 BLACK Size: 44 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID KIDS Unisex PLD 8009/N/NEW sunglasses, BLUE, 44 8009 pjp 716736241401
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8009/N/NEW Colour: PJP BLUE Size: 44 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 807/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736241357
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8009/n/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£22.00
£31.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW PJP/5X Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Blue Squared Polarized Mirror 716736241401
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8009/n/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£22.00
£31.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8009/N/NEW 1ED/5Z Kid Sunglasses Plastic Green Green Squared Polarized Mirror 197737030551
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8009/n/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the green color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£24.00
£33.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-8009-N-NEW-807-M9-44
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses 8009/N/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a cool wayfarer style for kids with bright colours from Polaroid. The Polarized...
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Baby Pld 8009/N Sunglasses, Blue Transparent, 45 UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8009/N Colour: UJO BLUE TRANSPARENT Size: 45 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for kids
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
12/09/2018
|
My kid has very sensitive eyes. He loves this glasses!
One Star
Autor: Sandra
|
16/01/2018
|
This are kids sunglasses , should specify that in description
Two Stars
Autor: Alisha
|
11/07/2017
|
These are very small sunglasses, poorly advertised.
Good quality, a bit big for my 3years old
Autor: Jin
|
11/06/2017
|
Good quality, a bit big for my 3years old. But it is okay.and the view is very clear under the sun. Comfortable for eyes.
I did not realize this was the smaller size of ...
Autor: AKLupo
|
19/06/2016
|
I did not realize this was the smaller size of this pair of sunglasses. They should tell you there is more than one size.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 8009 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid P0115
£19.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Fuse
£18.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£18.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8009
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel