Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 4128/S/X
• Lens Shape: Rectangular
• Frame Material: Metal
• Polarized Lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Aviator Mens Gold Green Polarized PLD 4128/S/X Metal - One Size 0197ac7b-8344-7eb4-b26f-5d8e494000a2
Polaroid Aviator Mens Gold Green Polarized PLD 4128/S/X Sunglasses are designed with a unique, aviator frame that blends a contemporary aesthetic with classic appeal. The lenses provide optimal coverage, while the sturdy construction ensures durability, offering both style and reliability for outdoor adventures.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X J5G/UC Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Polarized 827886045563
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£48.00
£57.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X 010/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Polarized 827886045488
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The silver color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£51.00
£56.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4128/S/X 60/17/145 Dark Ruthenium Metal MAN PLD 4128/S/X
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X Dark Ruthenium Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4128/S/X 60/17/145 Gold Metal frames MAN PLD 4128/S/X
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X Gold Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Model: PLD 4128/S/X
Lens Shape: Rectangular
Frame Material: Metal
Polarized Lenses
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6197/S
£51.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel