Polaroid PLD 6197/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Rectangular, pink, transparent
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens color: Burgundy
• Polarized lenses, reduce glare, enhance color perception
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6197/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 6197/S - Lilac - Polycarbonate - Square
Unisex POLAROID sunglasses model PLD 6197/S in Lilac (purple) color. Lightweight and durable polycarbonate plastic frame, square-shaped, designed...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6197-S-MC-1ED PLD 6197 S MC 55 1ED Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6197-S-KB7F5M9 PLD 6197 55 S KB7F5M9 Sunglasses - Grey - One Size 019c0f76-631c-7d17-a39e-5ffdc217d5aa
The PLD 6197 Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-KB7F5M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6197 Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-KB7F5M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6197-S-MC-MVU PLD 6197 S MC 55 MVU Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0aba-e949-7933-b4e4-e79fec41850b
The PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-MVU does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-MVU has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD-6197-S-MC-40G PLD 6197 S MC 55 40G Sunglasses
The PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6197 S MC...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6197-S-MC-C9A PLD 6197 S MC 55 C9A Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6197-S-MC-MVU PLD 6197 S MC 55 MVU Sunglasses
The PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-MVU does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6197 S MC...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6197/S/MC 55/17/130 Orange Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6197/S/MC
Polaroid PLD 6197/S/MC Orange Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6197/S 55/17/130 Yellow Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6197/S
Polaroid PLD 6197/S Yellow Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 6197/S - Aviator - Black - Category 3
The unisex Polaroid PLD 6197/S sunglasses combine style and protection. With their black plastic aviator frame and category 3 grey lenses, they are...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6197-S-MC-1ED PLD 6197 S MC 55 1ED Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019c0abb-fdcf-759a-bda7-66ab1fb73933
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-1ED from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6197-S-MC-C9A PLD 6197 S MC 55 C9A Sunglasses - Red - One Size 019c0abc-435a-7d47-9dec-8dc4f5400bfa
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-C9A from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6197-S-MC-40G PLD 6197 S MC 55 40G Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 019c0abc-d1d7-76d0-af17-3b6d753a671e
The PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6197 S MC Sunglasses PLD-6197-S-MC-40G has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Rectangular, pink, transparent
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens color: Burgundy
Polarized lenses, reduce glare, enhance color perception
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6197/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Mainline
£51.00
Compare Prices
326 offers
Spy+ Logan
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 2031T/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 8060/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2129/S
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6197/S
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel