Polaroid PLD 9003/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Suncovers Sunglasses PLD 9003/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized PLD-9003S-DL5-Y2-58
Polaroid Suncovers Sunglasses PLD 9003/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Sunglasses PLD 9003/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized PLD-9003S-DL5-Y2-58
Polaroid Suncovers Sunglasses PLD 9003/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized are a great option for wearers with prescription glasses as the Polaroid...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Square Unisex Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 022c018f-55e1-43c8-86f5-ab582d0c18e8
Polaroid Suncovers Sunglasses PLD 9003/S DL5 Y2 Black Grey Polarized are a great option for wearers with prescription glasses as the Polaroid Suncover can be easily clipped on top of your glasses. The rectangular shape is designed for both men and women and will provide 100% UV protection and glare free polarized lenses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Ancillaries Pld 9003/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 58 PPC-PLD-9003S-DL5-Y2-58#HH
Brand: Polaroid Ancillaries Model: Pld 9003/s Colour: DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 9003/S Polarized DL5/Y2 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel