Polaroid PLD 2049/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 613f5e12-9a37-4172-9d2f-14861273a383
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2049/S 003 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a smooth modern take on the wayfarer style with the winged temples and embedded nose pads. Polaroid adds its superb polarized lenses that will remove the glare and give 100% UV 400 protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2049/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 PP-PLD-2049S-003-M9#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2049/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2049/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 ART0292279
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2049/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£35.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel