Polaroid PLD 2098/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
from £34.00to £66.214 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2098/S 7ZJ/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared 716736305066
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2098/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Green Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 005f5156-b63c-495b-a769-c7d7ecb392ea
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2098/S 7ZJ M9 Black Green Grey Polarized are a rectangular style with a bold plastic frame made from lightweight acetate. Textured temples feature the Polaroid logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2098/S D51/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Blue Squared Polarized Mirror 716736305080
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2098/S cod. color D51/5x-black blue/blue Mirror Polarized.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6012/n/new Sunglasses, 6LB/WJ Ruthenium, 62
Features Brand:Polaroid Model:Pld6012/n/new Colour:6LB/WJRUTHENIUM Size:62Millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ...
prodImage
£66.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.27
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£66.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel