Polaroid PLD 2139/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2139/S O6W/M9
• Lenses: Rectangular, polarized, reflective surface
• Suitable for women and men, especially for large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2139/S FLL/C3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Blue Squared Polarized 716736770550
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque blue color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2139/s O6W/M9 MTBLK GREY Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 18 178588
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2139/s Colour: O6W/M9 MTBLK GREY Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2139S - Dark Grey - One Size 60bb7ad8-c288-4daf-ab2c-5514828228d7
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black-grey Rectangular frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 48 mm, Lens width: 56 mm, Bridge: 18 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2139/S O6W/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black opaque/Grey Grey Squared Polarized 716736770567
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque/gray black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLACK VIOLET Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí 178589
Timeless: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2139/S) in Matte Black Violet made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 56 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Design: Matte Black Violet adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Simple: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2139/S Sunglasses FLL/C3 Matte Blue/Blue Polarised PLD2139SFLLC3
Polaroid PLD 2139/S Sunglasses FLL/C3 Matte Blue/Blue Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2139/S Sunglasses PGC/LM Mt Black/Yellow/Grey Gold Multilayer Pol
Polaroid PLD 2139/S Sunglasses PGC/LM Mt Black/Yellow/Grey Gold Multilayer Pol, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
GAFAS POLAROID - Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí 152984887
Trending: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2139/S) in Matte Blue made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 56 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Finish: Matte Blue adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Quick: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2139/s O6W/M9 MTBLK GREY Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 18 178588
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2139/s Colour: O6W/M9 MTBLK GREY Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2139S - Dark Blue - One Size dcaf4e76-af17-4693-894b-fefcbda77151
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Blue-yellow Rectangular frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 48 mm, Lens width: 56 mm, Bridge: 18 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
GAFAS POLAROID - Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí 152984887
Trending: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2139/S) in Matte Blue made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 56 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Finish: Matte Blue adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Quick: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid sunglasses
Model: PLD 2139/S O6W/M9
Lenses: Rectangular, polarized, reflective surface
Suitable for women and men, especially for large heads
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
Timely delivery and best quality
5,0 von 5 Sternen very nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
the same as was indicated by the seller
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 2139/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
325 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel