Polaroid PLD 4137/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Men's Sunglasses
• Frame: Rectangle, Red
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens Color: Green, polarized
• Includes protective case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4137/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 827886047581
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4137/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4137/S PJP/C3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue Multicolor Squared Polarized 827886047642
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4137/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and smoke / blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
POLAROID PLD 4137/S Blue men's sunglasses 178847
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4137/s Colour: PJP/C3 BLUE Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Blue Polarized PLD 4137/S - One Size 01987f24-2d60-72d9-bb10-9d80838c517d
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Blue Blue Polarized PLD 4137/S Sunglasses feature a sleek, rectangular frame made from high-quality materials that ensure both durability and lightweight comfort. The polarized lenses are a standout feature, offering superior UV protection and glare reduction, making them ideal for driving, outdoor sports, and everyday wear. The minimalist design is accented with subtle branding, exuding a sense of understated elegance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD4137S - Acetate - 100% UV protection - Light gray
Unisex black acetate sunglasses with light gray lenses. Rectangular frame, 100% UV protection, and anti-reflective lenses. Dimensions: 45 mm (height),
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid PLD-4137-S-0UC PLD 4137 S 58 0UC Sunglasses
The PLD 4137 S Sunglasses PLD-4137-S-0UC does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 4137 S...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Mens PLD-4137-S-0UC PLD 4137 S 58 0UC Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c0abb-2b7f-7ef0-9192-3e87ca9a9df7
The PLD 4137 S Sunglasses PLD-4137-S-0UC does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 4137 S Sunglasses PLD-4137-S-0UC has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4137/S KB7 C3 Grey Blue Polarized PLD-4137S-KB7-C3-58
...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD4137S - Dark Blue - One Size 0007ec74-8dc9-47ab-a026-3bd085752d0a
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Navy Color Rectangular frame. dark gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 45 mm, Lens width: 58 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD4137S - Dark Grey - One Size a3b85f6e-c517-4a5f-a4a6-582eaa5b5c8b
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black Rectangular frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 45 mm, Lens width: 58 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Frame: Rectangle, Red
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens Color: Green, polarized
Includes protective case
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
326 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel