Polaroid PLD 8039/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
from £28.00to £43.196 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8039/S 807/M9 Kid Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pantos Polarized 716736243436
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8039/S, with Frame Metal Pantos, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/S DDB/0F Kid Sunglasses Metal Gold Pink Pantos Polarized 716736243443
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8039/S, with Frame Metal Pantos, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gold color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/S DDB GOLD COPPER, 49, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized B083MN4SNF
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8039/S Colour: DDB GOLD COPPER Size: 49 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Pld 8039/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Baby Metal, Standard, 49
Round/oval shaped sunglasses for children up to 8 years old Black metal front Black metal temples Laser engraved logo on the temples Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S PEF/UC Kid Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pantos Polarized 197737030537
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/S V84/C3 Kid Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Pantos Polarized 197737030544
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8039/S, with Frame Metal Pantos, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gray color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Charm
£27.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid P0300
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel