Polaroid PLD 1016/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men's Pld 1016/S/New sunglasses, Dkhavana, 50 UK SN-716736241487
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW Men's Sungles, Black, 50 Reference: PLD-1016-S 807M9 Gender: unisex Material: plastic Colour: glossy black, gl colour: grey Supplied in a colourful protective case
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW 807 BLACK, 50, SQUARE, Polarized 170736
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 1016/S/NEW Colour: 807 BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1016/S/New sunglasses, Dkhavana, 50 UK SN-716736241487
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW Men's Sungles, Black, 50 Reference: PLD-1016-S 807M9 Gender: unisex Material: plastic Colour: glossy black, gl colour: grey Supplied in a colourful protective case
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW 086/UC Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Squared 716736241487
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 1016/S/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW 807 BLACK, 50, SQUARE, Polarized 170736
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 1016/S/NEW Colour: 807 BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses 1016/S/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-1016-S-NEW-807-M9-50
Polaroid Sunglasses 1016/S/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a Polaroid version of the iconic wayfarer style with classic front rivet detail and...
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size c129079a-6167-4154-9dd9-b2403bd3552f
Polaroid Sunglasses 1016/S/NEW 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a Polaroid version of the iconic wayfarer style with classic front rivet detail and winged temples. There of course you get Polaroid's superb polarized lenses for glare free vision at a much better price than you can for the equivalent Ray-ban!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 1016/S/NEW 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarizzata 716736241494
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 1016/S/New, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1016/S/NEW 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized PLD1016S-NEW-086-UC-50
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1016/S/NEW 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized are a Polaroid version of the iconic wayfarer style with classic front rivet...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Dark Havana Green Polarized Sunglasses - Brown - One Size c6617566-bf2a-419b-8848-22f3ff986a21
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1016/S/NEW 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized are a Polaroid version of the iconic wayfarer style with classic front rivet detail and winged temples. There of course you get Polaroid's superb polarized lenses for glare free vision at a much better price than you can for the equivalent Ray-ban!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD-1016-S-NEW-QHO PLD 1016 50 S NEW QHO Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 1016 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel