Polaroid PLD 8049/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses
• Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
• Frame material: acetate, lens material: polarized plastic
• Square shape, blue frame, lightweight and durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 8049/S ZX9/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared 716736707075
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8049/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 8049/S 465/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared 716736707044
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID KIDS Sunglasses Adult Unisex ref. 204873(1)
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 8049/S BLUE AZURE - Aviator - Child - Category 3 Protection
The POLAROID Kids PLD 8049/S BLUE AZURE (ZX9 M9) sunglasses are perfect for children. With a blue plastic aviator frame and category 3 gray...
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 8049/S 8LZ/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Black/Orange Grey Squared 716736707068
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8049/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black/orange color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8049/S 3U5/5Z Junior Sunglasses Polycarbonate Grey opaque Green Squared Polarized Mirror 827886075447
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8049/S, with Frame Square in polycarbonate, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the opaque gray color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£33.00
£42.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8049/S JUNIOR Sunglasses 49/16/130 BLACK ORANGE/GREY unisex PLD 8049/S JUNIOR
Polaroid PLD 8049/S JUNIOR BLACK ORANGE/GREY Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 8049/S Kids Polarized ZX9/M9 Kids New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses
Frame color: purple, lens color: gray
Frame material: acetate, lens material: polarized plastic
Square shape, blue frame, lightweight and durable plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel