Polaroid PLD 6041/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
from £30.084 offersManufacturer: PolaroidPrice History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 6041/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 56 154942
Men's sunglasses - square shape Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Matt black polycarbonate temples Gray lenses
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6041/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 716736033341
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Square Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 3760515c-8a32-4f10-b42b-21d389ab7b0b
Polaroid Square Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses PLD 6041S are a classic wayfarer style crafted from lightweight acetate. Rivets feature on the front frame for durability while Polaroid's excellent polarized lenses give supreme clarity and reduced glare for comfortable all day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6041/S Polarized 807/M9 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£23.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel