Polaroid PLD 2138/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2138/S
• Size: 56mm
• Square shape, polarized
• Protective case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2138/S C: MATTE BLACK BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 17 / Polarized: Sí 1BPH-YB1M-RY15
Standout: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2138/S) in Matte Black Blue made to match your everyday style Ergonomics: lens width 56 mm and bridge 17 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Detail: Matte Black Blue adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Travel-friendly: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Smart: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2138/S O6W/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black opaque/Grey Grey Squared Polarized 716736770529
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2138/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque/gray black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mirror Mirror Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2138/S 0VK 5X Matte Black Blue Blue Mirror Polarized PLD-2138S-0VK-5X-56
...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mirror Mirror Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2138/S 3OL 5Z Matte Black Green Green Mirror Polarized PLD-2138S-3OL-5Z-56
...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Unisex Matte Black Green Grey Mirror Polarized PLD 2138/S - One Size aea1157c-3f16-4fdb-ab3f-5f0470df9739
Polaroid Square Unisex Matte Black Green Grey Green Mirror Polarized PLD 2138/S Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory, designed to offer superior eye protection and comfort. These sunglasses feature a classic, unisex design with a sleek, modern frame available in various colors. The polarized lenses provide excellent glare reduction and enhance visual clarity, making them perfect for outdoor activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Square Unisex Matte Black Blue Mirror Polarized PLD 2138/S - One Size 46296e43-d3b7-40ad-af8a-67388c7f245d
Polaroid Square Unisex Matte Black Blue Blue Mirror Polarized PLD 2138/S Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory, designed to offer superior eye protection and comfort. These sunglasses feature a classic, unisex design with a sleek, modern frame available in various colors. The polarized lenses provide excellent glare reduction and enhance visual clarity, making them perfect for outdoor activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2138/S 0VK/5X Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black opaque/blue Blue Squared Polarized Mirror 716736799919
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2138/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque/blue black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£35.00
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2138/S Sunglasses 0VK/5X Matte Black/Blue/Blue Mirror Polarised
Polaroid PLD 2138/S Sunglasses 0VK/5X Matte Black/Blue/Blue Mirror Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2138/S Sunglasses 3OL/5Z Mt Black/Green/Grey-Green Mirror Pol PLD2138S3OL5Z
Polaroid PLD 2138/S Sunglasses 3OL/5Z Mt Black/Green/Grey-Green Mirror Pol, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2138/S 3OL5Z 56 PLD 2138/S 563OL5Z
GenderUnisexShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialPolycarbonateRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorBlueLenses...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2138S - Blue - One Size 8384dbc4-6c6f-4e7e-91a9-341a0d6983e9
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black gray Rectangular frame. gray colored lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Polarized anti-reflective lenses. Brand details in light blue. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 47 mm, Lens width: 56 mm, Bridge: 17 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2138S - Dark Grey - One Size eb77a62e-50ba-4e37-a92a-52ba1fca339e
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Matte black Rectangular frame. gray colored lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Polarized anti-reflective lenses. Brand details in light blue. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 47 mm, Lens width: 56 mm, Bridge: 17 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2138/S 0VK5X 56 PLD 2138/S 560VK5X
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Sunglasses
Model: PLD 2138/S
Size: 56mm
Square shape, polarized
Protective case included
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
Timely delivery and best quality
5,0 von 5 Sternen very nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
the same as was indicated by the seller
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 2138/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel