Uvex LGL 29

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex LGL 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex LGL 29 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Matt/Green - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Uvex LGL 29 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Matt/Red - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 29 MAG10899510
The integrated mirror technology provides valuable protection against infrared rays. The sunglasses uvex LGL 29 Lifestyle are the perfect companion for your outdoor moments, offering 100% UV protection and a great style. Product type: Sunglasses Gender: Unisex Application area: Golf, Lifestyle, Urban, Hiking Suitable for face shapes: Oval face, Round face Equipment: High reduction of sunlight incidence thanks to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18% The mirror on the lenses, which is well-matched aesthetically, also protects against infrared rays Included: logo uvex on the arms Integrated UV absorbers for eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection DIN standard: EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£35.46
£52.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Glasses LGL 29 Black Red 298L5309472213
Uvex Glasses LGL 29 Black Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Uvex Glasses LGL 29 Black Green 298L5309472215
Uvex Glasses LGL 29 Black Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex LGL 29 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Matt/Silver - One Size
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex LGL 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 6 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex LGL 29
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: £16.99
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel