Uvex LGL 52

• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Plastic
• UV Filter: Yes
• Model for: Unisex
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame: Full-Rim
• Frame Shape: Square
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 52 MAG10899517
It doesn't matter what you do. It doesn't matter where you are. Always there. Classic and timeless, yet still striking. Available in four colour variants with stylish combinations. Designed as the perfect companion for any occasion - whether in the city or in nature. The uvex LGL 52 sunglasses are equipped with high-quality lenses that offer 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC rays up to 400 nm while ensuring clear vision. No matter where you go - the uvex LGL 52 are always there.Product type: sunglassesGender: UnisexUsage area: Lifestyle, UrbanEquipmentWell protected: 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC raysAdditional protection: the lens reflection reliably blocks infrared radiationVersatile: one pair of sunglasses for every occasionStylish: trendy colour combinationsDIN standardEN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£44.24
£61.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 52 MAG10899518
It doesn't matter what you do. It doesn't matter where you are. Always there. Classic and timeless, yet still striking. Available in four colour variants with stylish combinations. Designed as the perfect companion for any occasion - whether in the city or in nature. The uvex LGL 52 sunglasses are equipped with high-quality lenses that offer 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC rays up to 400 nm while ensuring clear vision. No matter where you go - the uvex LGL 52 are always there.Product type: sunglassesGender: UnisexUsage area: Lifestyle, UrbanEquipmentWell protected: 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC raysAdditional protection: the lens reflection reliably blocks infrared radiationVersatile: one pair of sunglasses for every occasionStylish: trendy colour combinationsDIN standardEN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£44.24
£61.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Uvex LGL 52 - sun glasses for adults - strong UV protection - contrast enhancing - black - one size 145025448
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection The perfect summer accessory
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Uvex LGL 52 - sun glasses for adults - strong UV protection - contrast enhancing - black - one size 298L5330782215
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection The perfect summer accessory
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Black Mat Silver 298L5330782216
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Black Mat Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Smoke Mirror Red 298L5330789916
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Smoke Mirror Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 52 MAG10899516
It doesn't matter what you do. It doesn't matter where you are. Always there. Classic and timeless, yet still striking. Available in four colour variants with stylish combinations. Designed as the perfect companion for any occasion - whether in the city or in nature. The uvex LGL 52 sunglasses are equipped with high-quality lenses that offer 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC rays up to 400 nm while ensuring clear vision. No matter where you go - the uvex LGL 52 are always there.Product type: sunglassesGender: UnisexUsage area: Lifestyle, UrbanEquipmentWell protected: 100% protection against UVA, UVB, and UVC raysAdditional protection: the lens reflection reliably blocks infrared radiationVersatile: one pair of sunglasses for every occasionStylish: trendy colour combinationsDIN standardEN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£44.24
£61.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex LGL 52 - sun glasses for adults - strong UV protection - contrast enhancing - clear - one size 145025450
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection The perfect summer accessory
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Black Mat Green 298L5330782215
Uvex Glasses LGL 52 Black Mat Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Plastic
UV Filter: Yes
Model for: Unisex
Lens Material: Plastic
Frame: Full-Rim
Frame Shape: Square
UV Protection: 400
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex LGL 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Compare Prices
92 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mainline
£51.00
Compare Prices
326 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Uvex LGL 52
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel