Polaroid PLD 6196/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Square, ruthenium-colored, metal
• Lenses: Yellow, polarized, suitable for driving
• Lenses available with custom prescription
• Virtual try-on available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6196/S/X Sunglasses 8KJ/KL Matte Pink/Violet Polarised PDL6196SX
Polaroid PLD 6196/S/X Sunglasses 8KJ/KL Matte Pink/Violet Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6196-S-X-0Z3 PLD 6196 S X 56 0Z3 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6196 S X Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6196-S-X-4ANF6M9 PLD 6196 56 S X 4ANF6M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6196 Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-4ANF6M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6196...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6196-S-X-4ANF6M9 PLD 6196 56 S X 4ANF6M9 Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 019c0f79-5ba9-74ba-bc56-7aa135762317
The PLD 6196 Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-4ANF6M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6196 Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-4ANF6M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Aviator Sunglasses Pld 6196s Style - Tan Metal - One Size 0199ddf6-fd2c-77d1-a362-d07a00eecc68
Step out, stand out, make memories. Enjoy crystal-clear vision and ultimate protection with these Polaroid aviator sunglasses. The silver metal frame offers sturdy, long-lasting wear, while the orange lenses provide 100% UV400 protection, safeguarding your eyes in style. Experience all-day comfort and ground-hugging stability, perfect for sunny days. These sunglasses seamlessly integrate into any lifestyle, adding a touch of modern flair to every adventure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6196-S-X-010 PLD 6196 S 56 X 010 Sunglasses - Silver - One Size 019f70a8-1873-7798-96d2-08b941f32781
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6196 S Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-010 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6196-S-X-8KJ PLD 6196 S 56 X 8KJ Sunglasses - Pink - One Size 019f70a8-c644-705d-bcc1-e95b7b95402a
The PLD 6196 S Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-8KJ does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6196 S Sunglasses PLD-6196-S-X-8KJ has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Square, ruthenium-colored, metal
Lenses: Yellow, polarized, suitable for driving
Lenses available with custom prescription
Virtual try-on available
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel