Polaroid PLD 4099/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4099/S 086/LA Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4099/S 807/M9 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 4099/S Sunglasses, PP-PLD-2118S-X-086 UC-57#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4099/s Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4099/S Sunglasses, 807, 55 UK
Rectangular/square shaped eyeglasses for women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples Logo printed on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£76.24
£81.35
Shipping: £5.11
with shipping: £5.11
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4099/S Sunglasses, 807, 55 UK 33-1026-B08L9MJKTL-716736303987
Rectangular/square shaped eyeglasses for women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples Logo printed on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£76.24
£81.35
Shipping: £5.11
with shipping: £5.11
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Wixez US
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: £5.11
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel