Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X Polarized 807/UC Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X Polarized 6LB/5X Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2068/s/x 6LB/5X RUTHENIUM Sunglasses Men's Steel, Standard, 58
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2068/s/x Colour: 6LB/5X RUTHENIUM Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel