Julbo Powell Spectron 3

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Julbo Unisex's Powell Sunglass, Matt Black/Red, One Size
Sunglasses for everyday wear which embody the nomadic and all-conquering spirit of the brand. Designed for a medium face Spectron 3 CF - Category 3 Polycarbonate lens 100% UV Protection
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Julbo Unisex's Powell Sunglass, Matt Dark Blue/Green, One Size
Sunglasses for everyday wear which embody the nomadic and all-conquering spirit of the brand. Designed for a medium face Spectron 3 CF - Category 3 Polycarbonate lens 100% UV
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Julbo Sunglasses - POWELL - Men - Grey - Category 3
Sunglasses for everyday wear which embody the nomadic and all-conquering spirit of the brand. Designed for a medium face Spectron 3 CF - Category 3 Polycarbonate lens 100% UV Protection Arm Length: 133 millimeters Bridge Width: 15 millimeters; Polarization Type: Non-Polarized Lens Height: 43 millimeters;Lens Color: Smoke Multilayer Pink
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julbo

Julbo Renegade
£67.75
Julbo RenegadeCompare 7 Prices
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3Compare 3 Prices
Julbo Vermont Classic
£69.52
Julbo Vermont ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£102.73
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3Compare 2 Prices
Julbo Spark
£97.84
Julbo SparkCompare 1 Prices
Julbo MonteRosa Spectron 4
£96.82
Julbo MonteRosa Spectron 4Compare 1 Prices
Julbo Whoops Spectron 4
£42.49
Julbo Whoops Spectron 4Compare 1 Prices
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Julbo Loop LCompare 2 Prices
Julbo Outline
£87.65
Julbo OutlineCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel