Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £38.00to £58.004 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Men
• Polaroid men's sunglasses
• Frame: rectangular, ruthenium-colored metal
• Lens color: green, reduces brightness
• Polarized lenses reduce glare
• Suitable for driving, diminishes light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2119/G/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-2119-G-S-807-M9-61
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2119/G/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S 6LB/UC Man Sunglasses Steel Grey Green Squared Polarized 716736418551
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2119/g/S, With square frame in steel, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Steel Black Grey Squared 716736418568
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2119/g/S, with Frame Squadi in steel, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S Asian Fit 6LB/UC Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid men's sunglasses
Frame: rectangular, ruthenium-colored metal
Lens color: green, reduces brightness
Polarized lenses reduce glare
Suitable for driving, diminishes light reflections
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£22.63
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
317 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£36.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel