Polaroid PLD 1012/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses 1012/S CVL Y2 Dark Ruthenium Grey Grey Polarized PLD-1012S-CVL-Y2
Polaroid Sunglasses 1012/S CVL Y2 Dark Ruthenium Grey Grey Polarized are Polaroid's version of the classic clubmaster style but at a fraction...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Sunglasses 1012/S PR6 H8 Havana Green Polarized PLD-1012S-PR6-H8
Polaroid Sunglasses 1012/S PR6 H8 Havana Green Polarized are Polaroid's version of the classic clubmaster style but at a fraction of the price...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 1012/S CVL DARKRUTHENIUM BLACK, 54, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized
Protective case included Brand: polaroid UV protection Reduction of eye strain
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's PLD 1012/S H8 PR6 Sunglasses, Light Gold Hvna/Green Pz, 54
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1012/s Colour: PR6/H8 LT GOLD HVNA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RJ9565S
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £10.00
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel