Polaroid PLD 6176/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
from £34.00to £74.494 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Square Mens Crystal Grey Polarized PLD 6176/S - One Size 01987f26-cc68-7cc7-8c4b-97cadfe70c1a
Polaroid Square Mens Crystal Grey Polarized PLD 6176/S Sunglasses are a rectangular style made from chunky acetate featuring a flat top frame with Polaroid branding on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 6176/s 086/UC HAVANA Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 54 ART0602917
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6176/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6176/S 1ED/M9 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6176/S 10A M9 Beige Grey Polarized PLD-6176S-10A-M9-54
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6176/S 10A M9 Beige Grey Polarized are a rectangular style made from chunky acetate featuring a flat top frame with Polaroid...
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £2.99
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel