Carrera Champion

Manufacturer: Carrera Sport
Carrera Champion
from £46.39to £134.4426 offersManufacturer: Carrera Sport
• Men's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carrera Champion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera Digital 132 20032052 Ford Mustang GT3 Champion Spirit, No.55 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front, Rear & Tail Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+ B0F13W21B8
Detailed workmanship: the Carrera DIGITAL 132 impresses with its faithful replica of the real racing car, which is particularly attractive for collectors and racing fans. Realistic Lighting Effects: The slot car is equipped with front light as well as rear and brake lights, which allows for a realistic racing experience on the Carrera track, especially in darker racetracks. Individual coding and digital control: the vehicle can be individually coded and can be digitally controlled. This allows the user to personalise the car to their driving preferences and incorporate it into digital racing simulations. Complete vehicle with accessories: The box contents include the Carrera Digital 132 vehicle, a guide keel and two replacement grinders, which guarantees immediate use and lasting driving pleasure without having to make additional purchases. Guaranteed racing fun: Combining technical sophistication, realistic details and included accessories, the user is offered long-lasting fun on the Carrera racetrack., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Carrera 50051018 Carrera Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.64" CAR-50051018
Carrera 50051018 Carrera Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.64", Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Other Slot Cars
prodImage
£50.95
£54.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 Champion Spirit, No.55 1:50 Scale with Front and Rear Lights, Lithium Battery for up to 30 Minutes of Racing Action, USB-C Charging in 20 Minutes, Mobile App Control CAR50051020
Precise and detailed model in scale 1:50: The Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" is a masterpiece of model building art that impresses with its exact replica and high level of detail. Each element of the vehicle is carefully designed to authentically reproduce the aesthetics and design of the original. Powerful design with innovative technology: this model vehicle combines a powerful, sporty design with state-of-the-art technology. The integrated front and rear lights ensure a realistic driving experience that maximises racing fun both on the Carrera track and in the open space. HIGH SPEED AND REALISTIC DRIVING DYNAMICS: With an impressive top speed of up to 1.8 m/s, the Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" offers dynamic and realistic driving performance. The authentic driving characteristics allow the model vehicle to drive on any track as the original would do. POWERFUL LITHIUM BATTERY WITH FAST CHARGING TIME: Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" built-in lithium battery allows up to 30 minutes of intense racing action and is fully charged in just 20 minutes via a USB-C cable. This ensures long-lasting driving pleasure without long waiting times. Mobile app control and versatile customisation options: The Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" can be conveniently controlled via a mobile app that offers numerous customization options. In addition, realistic engine sound and other functions ensure an unparalleled racing experience that emphasises both speed and precision., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Red Dark Grey Gradient Champion - One Size 0195dd07-51cb-74a1-915b-ada6ac87baec
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Red Dark Grey Gradient Champion/N Sunglasses is an awesome model from Carrera that is one of the most popular sunglasses of all time. David Beckham, Paris Hilton and other A-listers have been seen sporting Carrera sunglasses and the Champion is one of the models they are wearing. It truly is a worthy champion with its awesome retro styling version of the classic pilot shape. They feature the new Carrera Blue Mirror lens which is proving extremely popular!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N OIT 9O Black Red Dark Grey Gradient CHAMPION-N-OIT-9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N OIT 9O Black Red Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N OIT 9O Black Red Dark Grey Gradient CHAMPION-N-OIT-9O-62
...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N DL5 9O Matte Black Grey Gradient Champion-N-DL5 9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N DL5 9O Matte Black Grey Gradient is an awesome model from Carrera that is one of the most popular sunglasses of all...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera CHAMPION65/N 807/IR Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Pilot 716736442693
The Sunglasses Carrera Champion65/n, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera CHAMPION/N 003/IR Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black-opaque Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 716736443560
The Sunglasses Carrera Champion/N, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The black-Opaco color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 Champion Spirit, No.55 1:50 Scale with Front and Rear Lights, Lithium Battery for up to 30 Minutes of Racing Action, USB-C Charging in 20 Minutes, Mobile App Control B0F9YZK7HG
Precise and detailed model in scale 1:50: The Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" is a masterpiece of model building art that impresses with its exact replica and high level of detail. Each element of the vehicle is carefully designed to authentically reproduce the aesthetics and design of the original. Powerful design with innovative technology: this model vehicle combines a powerful, sporty design with state-of-the-art technology. The integrated front and rear lights ensure a realistic driving experience that maximises racing fun both on the Carrera track and in the open space. HIGH SPEED AND REALISTIC DRIVING DYNAMICS: With an impressive top speed of up to 1.8 m/s, the Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" offers dynamic and realistic driving performance. The authentic driving characteristics allow the model vehicle to drive on any track as the original would do. POWERFUL LITHIUM BATTERY WITH FAST CHARGING TIME: Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" built-in lithium battery allows up to 30 minutes of intense racing action and is fully charged in just 20 minutes via a USB-C cable. This ensures long-lasting driving pleasure without long waiting times. Mobile app control and versatile customisation options: The Carrera Hybrid Ford Mustang GT3 "Champion Spirit, No.55" can be conveniently controlled via a mobile app that offers numerous customization options. In addition, realistic engine sound and other functions ensure an unparalleled racing experience that emphasises both speed and precision., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N DL5 9O Matte Black Grey Gradient Champion-N-DL5 9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N DL5 9O Matte Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Digital 132 20032050 Ford Mustang GT3 Champion Spirit, No.64 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front, Rear & Tail Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+ B0F142XYY4
Detailed workmanship: the Carrera DIGITAL 132 impresses with its faithful replica of the real racing car, which is particularly attractive for collectors and racing fans. Realistic Lighting Effects: The slot car is equipped with front light as well as rear and brake lights, which allows for a realistic racing experience on the Carrera track, especially in darker racetracks. Individual coding and digital control: the vehicle can be individually coded and can be digitally controlled. This allows the user to personalise the car to their driving preferences and incorporate it into digital racing simulations. Complete vehicle with accessories: The box contents include the Carrera Digital 132 vehicle, a guide keel and two replacement grinders, which guarantees immediate use and lasting driving pleasure without having to make additional purchases. Guaranteed racing fun: Combining technical sophistication, realistic details and included accessories, the user is offered long-lasting fun on the Carrera racetrack., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N 003 IR Matte Black Dark Grey Champion-N-003 IR-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N 003 IR Matte Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N 003 IR Matte Black Dark Grey Champion-N-003 IR-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion/N 003 IR Matte Black Dark Grey is an awesome model from Carrera that is one of the most popular sunglasses of all time.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
CARRERA CHAMPION/N 003 MATTE BLACK 62/12/125 UNISEX Sunglasses B09H77FL75
Brand: Carrera Model: Champion/n Colour: 003/IR MATT BLACK Size: 62 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£76.77
Shipping: Free
CARRERA CHAMPION OIT9O Mens Pilot Plastic Retro Sunglasses MATTE BLACK RED GREY
CARRERA CHAMPION OIT9O Mens Pilot Plastic Retro Sunglasses MATTE BLACK RED GREY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 003/JO Matte Black Grey Bronze Mirrored CAR-CHAMPION65-003-JO-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 003/JO Matte Black Grey Bronze Mirrored, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion65 807 IR Black Grey CHAMPION65-807 IR-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion65 807 IR Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 807 IR Black Grey CHAMPION65-807 IR-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 807 IR Black Grey are a special edition version of the popular Champion model celebrating Carrera's 65th...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 003/JO Matte Black Grey Bronze Mirrored CAR-CHAMPION65-003-JO-62
Carrera Sunglasses Champion 65 003/JO Matte Black Grey Bronze Mirrored are a special edition version of the popular Champion model celebrating...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera CHAMPION65/N BLACK/GREY 62/12/130 unisex Sunglasses 181393
2 Years International Warranty BLACK/GREY Size: 62/12/130
prodImage
£79.83
Shipping: Free
CARRERA ICONS CHAMPION 65 POLARIZED 2M2YL Men Pilot Sunglasses BLACK BROWN GOLD ICONS CHAMPION 65 2M2YL
CARRERA ICONS CHAMPION 65 POLARIZED 2M2YL Men Pilot Sunglasses BLACK BROWN GOLD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Adult Unisex ref. Champion65/N
prodImage
£98.05
Shipping: Free
Carrera CHAMPION/S WR9 Sunglasses 197737322557
The Sunglasses Carrera CHAMPION/S they combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for .
prodImage
£117.00
£122.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera CHAMPION/S 2M2 Sunglasses 197737322540
prodImage
£117.00
£122.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Carrera Ford Mustang GT3 'Champion Spirit, No.64'
Ford Mustang GT3 'Champion Spirit, No.64', Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£134.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Carrera Champion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera Sport

Carrera 6000
£53.42
Carrera 6000Compare 8 Prices
Carrera 5003
£56.00
Carrera 5003Compare 4 Prices
Carrera C8
£69.99
Carrera C8Compare 5 Prices
Carrera 33
£65.00
Carrera 33Compare 15 Prices
Carrera C9
£41.80
Carrera C9Compare 10 Prices
Carrera Endurance
£62.99
Carrera EnduranceCompare 9 Prices
Carrera Safari
£62.99
Carrera SafariCompare 11 Prices
Carrera Gipsy
£64.99
Carrera GipsyCompare 7 Prices
Carrera 22
£61.00
Carrera 22Compare 12 Prices
Carrera C10
£115.00
Carrera C10Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani 9360
£46.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Specs No Biggie
£50.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£45.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4171
£45.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
£45.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carrera Champion
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel