Carrera 5003

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 5003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera Men's Rectangle Dark Grey Grey Gradient Sunglasses M762753437716
The 5003 DDL/JJ Dark Grey Grey Gradient are a retro classic style and the frame is very light weight and comfortable to wear. | Carrera Men's Rectangle Dark Grey Grey Gradient Sunglasses
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 5003 DDL/JJ Dark Grey Grey Gradient CARRERA-5003-DDL-JJ-58
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 5003 DDL/JJ Dark Grey Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 5003 DDL/JJ Dark Grey Grey Gradient CARRERA-5003-DDL-JJ-58
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 5003 DDL/JJ Dark Grey Grey Gradient are a retro classic style and the frame is very light weight and comfortable to wear.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Rectangle Mens Dark Grey Gradient Sunglasses - One Size ff6bcecc-7fd6-4998-ba93-b9a208b00551
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Carrera 5003 Sunglasses, Grey, 58 CAR-CARRERA-5003-DDL-JJ-58#HH
Sunglasses Caliber: 58mm, Bridge width: 16mm, Temple length: 140mm Materials: Injected
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Mens 5003 Injected Rectangular Sunglasses for Men - Grey - One Size 019753b7-2ecd-7e93-b1af-e8cff0a04a8d
These Carrera sunglasses combine a sporty style with a contemporary urban design, designed for those seeking functionality without compromising on style. Ideal for everyday use, they offer a timeless aesthetic with a dynamic touch. Shape and design: - Slightly curved rectangular silhouette, versatile and flattering for different face types. - Wrap-around front design. Frame material: - Lightweight and durable injected polycarbonate frame, designed to accompany you in active use without sacrificing comfort. - Temples with internal texture that facilitates adjustment and improves stability. Brand details: - Discreet Carrera logo engraved on the front and sides. Glasses: - 100% UV protection lenses for safe outdoor vision. - Anti-reflective treatment. Content: - Sunglasses, case, handkerchief and brochure. Measures: Lens width: 58 mm. Bridge: 16 mm. Temples: 140 mm. Composition: Polycarbonate Injection Care: Wash only with water or, if necessary, a mild soap. Dry with a soft cloth to avoid scratches. Avoid contact with harsh surfaces or abrasive liquids.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 5003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera Sport

Carrera Champion
£50.95
Carrera ChampionCompare 32 Prices
Carrera Safari
£59.00
Carrera SafariCompare 11 Prices
Carrera 6000
£52.95
Carrera 6000Compare 8 Prices
Carrera Grand Prix 1
£149.99
Carrera Grand Prix 1Compare 1 Prices
Carrera C8
£68.19
Carrera C8Compare 9 Prices
Carrera Endurance
£69.99
Carrera EnduranceCompare 7 Prices
Carrera Gipsy
£78.00
Carrera GipsyCompare 5 Prices
Carrera Speedway
£82.00
Carrera SpeedwayCompare 1 Prices
Carrera 22
£41.00
Carrera 22Compare 10 Prices
Carrera New Champion
£58.00
Carrera New ChampionCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RJ9116S
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Carrera 1058/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley HiJinx
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 5003
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel