Oakley Straight Jacket New

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Straight Jacket New
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2 Pairs Ruby Mirror & Bronze Brown Polarized Replacement Lenses for-Oakley Straight Jacket 2007 Frame OPC-PCRHJK5-NEW
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
E.O.S Polarized Enhanced Replacement?Lenses?for-Oakley?Straight Jacket 2007 Sunglasses - Grey Photochromic
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Oakley STRAIGHT JACKET OO9039 Sunglasses LENSES ONLY - (Brand New)
GENUINE Oakley STRAIGHT JACKET OO9039 Sunglasses LENSES ONLY - (Brand New), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Replacement Lenses
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9039 STRAIGHT JACKET 11-013 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal 700285081205
The Oakley OO9039 Straight Jacket is an icon of sporty design, designed for those seeking high performance and an essential technical style. The Frame rectangular in matt black O Matter™ combines lightness and resistance, ensuring comfort and stability even during the most intense activities. The gray polycarbonate lenses with hardening treatment offer protection and durability, ensuring clear and balanced vision. The basic enveloping curvature 8.75 improves visual coverage and performance in all conditions. Ideal for oval and round faces Oakley Straight Jacket defines the features with an aerodynamic and compact shape. Perfect for sport and the outdoors, they combine protection, grip and performance style in pure DNA Oakley.
prodImage
£85.91
£91.90
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
E.O.S 4 Pairs & Silver & Ice & Fire Red Polarized Replacement?Lenses?for?Oakley?Straight Jacket 2007 Sunglasses OPC-PCRGXBG-NEW
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
E.O.S 4 Pairs & Brown & & Fire Red Polarized Replacement?Lenses?for?Oakley?Straight Jacket 2007 Sunglasses OPC-PCRGY7M-NEW
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
E.O.S 4 Pairs & Green & Purple & 24K Polarized Replacement?Lenses?for?Oakley?Straight Jacket 2007 Sunglasses
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9039 STRAIGHT JACKET 2007 11-013 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Straight Jacket New
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Sun glasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2025
|
Great product for the price. Highly recommend.
The replacement I needed.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2025
|
Product was just what I needed to replace the glass frame that was broken accidently.
Great shades for the price.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/07/2025
|
I've always been a fan of Oakley Sunglasses. Juliet's have always been my favorite model, but they've been discontinued and finding shades that wrap around my head securely has been difficult. But the Oakley Straight...View More Jacket was the answer! They fit perfectly and wrap around my head comfortably to keep them secure and in place at all times. The polarized lens really make the difference in making the world around me pop with vibrant colors and increased visibility. I have had them forView Less
Comfy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/05/2025
|
Great pair of Oakleys
Comfortable, sturdy and quality!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/04/2025
|
Comfortable and sturdy. Great for people that are very active.
With reviews from

Oakley Straight Jacket New Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
25
4
3
2
1
2

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 117 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 59 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Tailwind 12
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley HiJinx
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 278/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 5003
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel