Oakley Latch

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plutonite
• Frame Material: 0 Matter
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Latch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley Glasses Frames Ponder OX1134-03 Black 52mm Womens Metal - One Size d3f88538-9265-485d-8456-315ab03f8e22
Oakley ponder ox1134-03 glasses have a black frame and are made of metal and plastic. They have a round shape and are designed for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926560 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Brown Round Normal Shaded 888392585820
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9265 latch cod model. Color 926560, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Latch OO9265-926555 Matte Black Prizm Violet Sunglasses
Oakley Latch OO9265-926555 Matte Black Prizm Violet Sunglasses, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926570 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Round Normal 888392641144
Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 Latch, they offer a vintage touch with their round frame in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Latch OO 9265 - Round Havana
Oakley Latch OO 9265 (926560) Sunglasses. A fresh path from the trailblazers of style, this design inspired by influential athletes is shaped with a classic keyhole bridge and the curves of rounded lens orbitals, and we engineered it with the convenience of an interior kick-up feature that lets you clip it to your shirt.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265-926522 Sunglasses MATTE BROWN TORTOISE w/PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm 187292
Model: OO9265 | Color: 926522 Sunglasses MATTE BROWN TORTOISE w/ PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 53mm | Bridge 21mm | Temple 139mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Original Case Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265-926522 Sunglasses MATTE BROWN TORTOISE w/PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm 1296523
prodImage
£112.51
£121.46
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Oakley Sunglasses Latch OO9265-60 Matte Brown Tortoise Prizm Brown Gradient
Oakley Sunglasses Latch OO9265-60 Matte Brown Tortoise Prizm Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Latch OO 9265 - Round Havana mirrored
Oakley OO 9265 - Round shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (53mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926560 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Latch OO9265-55 Matte Black Prizm Violet
Oakley Sunglasses Latch OO9265-55 Matte Black Prizm Violet are a popular model from the Oakley lifestyle range that's inspired by influential...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Oakley Latch™ Prizm MAG8759548
Born from a creative collaboration in the skateboarding world, these glasses inspired by influential athletes feature a classic keyhole bridge and round lenses. They also come with an element inside that allows you to clip them onto your T-shirt.PRIZM BLACKLIGHT TRANSMISSION: 11%LIGHT CONDITIONS: BRIGHT LIGHTBASE LENS COLOR: GRAYINFORMATION RATE: 3Size: L (134mm)Lens height: 44.8 mmFrame width: 134 mmTemple length: 139 mmLens width: 52.6 mmBridge width: 21 mmHigh bridge model: provides better security and greater comfort if you have a high nose ridge and low cheekbones. A good choice if your nose sits above your pupils.
prodImage
£170.50
£187.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Round Normal Prizm 888392471635
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 combine a design inspired by contemporary lifestyle with the typical construction quality of the brand. The Frame round in matt black O_Matter offers lightness and resistance, creating a model with a versatile character and suitable for completing different styles. Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 integrates lenses Prizm Violet in polycarbonate with Solid Mirror treatment, designed to improve contrast and the rendering of visual details. The key bridge, the complete rim and the temples in injected material enhance a functional structure, while the clean line maintains a balance between retro inspiration and modernity. The Size L with regular fit and high bridge fit it guarantees comfort throughout the day, particularly adapting to oval and square faces. Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926555 is a model designed for those looking for glasses Sunglasses unisex with a recognizable design and a strong personality.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Normal Prizm 888392296917
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 interprets the performance lifestyle style of the brand through a round shape with a contemporary character. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 combine a design inspired by classic lines with functional solutions designed to offer comfort and versatility. The Frame in matte black O_Matter features a full rim structure with a matte finish, Key Bridge and injected material temples that complete a lightweight and durable construction. The lenses Prizm Black and gray with Solid Mirror treatment enhance the visual contrast and add a distinctive detail to the model, while the round silhouette recalls the identity Oakley with a balance between retro aesthetics and technicality. Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 is a unisex model with a regular fit and high bridge fit, suitable for oval and square faces. The provision for progressive lenses expands the functionality of the glasses, offering a comfortable solution for daily use.
prodImage
£104.13
£110.12
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926522 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Brown Grey Round Normal Prizm 888392279668
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9265 latch, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926576 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Transparent Blue Round Normal 888392687777
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in o_matter. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the transparent color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926567 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Grey Prizm Gaming Round Normal Prizm 888392614797
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in o_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and yellow lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9265-926527 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm 1296524
Model: OO9265 | Color: 926527 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/ PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 53mm | Bridge 21mm | Temple 139mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Orignal Case, Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£115.04
£123.99
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Oakley Latch OO 9265 - Panto Black mirrored
Oakley OO 9265 - Panto shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (53mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265-926527 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/PRIZM BLACK Lens 53mm OKSGLTCHMBPB
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Latch, Matte Black/Prizm Violet B083M86JM7
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
Oakley Latch Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Black 0OO9265-926527
Oakley Latch Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926522 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926576 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTH9PTX-NEW
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Round Polarized Prizm 888392320551
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 offers a contemporary reinterpretation of the brand's performance lifestyle style, with a round shape with a versatile character. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 combine refined aesthetics with technologies designed to offer comfort and functionality during daily use. The Frame in matte O_Matter Gray Ink features a full rim structure with a matte finish, Key Bridge and injected material temples for a feeling of lightness and stability. The lenses Prizm Sapphire Polarized blue with Solid Mirror treatment integrate polarized technology Oakley and enhance the visual contrast, while the tone of the Frame donate to the model Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 a modern and distinctive look. This unisex model offers a regular fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval and square faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses increases the versatility of the glasses, ideal for those looking for one Frame comfortable and functional.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Latch, Matte Black/Prizm Violet 92655553
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Latch Matte Grey Ink Sunglasses with Prizm Sapphire Polarized Lenses – OO9265-3253 OA OO9265-3253
A fresh path from the trailblazers of style, Oakley Latch Sunglasses in Matt Grey Ink with Prizm Sapphire Polarized Lenses fuse performance with bold,
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Latch, Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Sapphire Irid Polar GWP-0OO9265-926532
Gender: Unisex
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
0 Matter
Lens Material
Plutonite
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Latch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 115 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 30 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 47 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arnette Catfish
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3648
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1971/S
£64.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Legend EV0940
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Show-X1
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera Safari
£59.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Latch
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
infdomi_63gl1llqy
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel