Oakley Clifden (OO9440)

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
from £133.00to £262.1323 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens characteristic: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944001 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Normal Prizm Iridium 888392459893
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9440 clifden, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944002 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Round Normal Prizm 888392459909
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9440 clifden, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and red lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Unisex Clifden Sunglasses Not Applicable, Prizm Snow Black, Einheitsgröße 173677
Prizm is an Oakley lens technology designed to enhance colour and contrast so you can see more detail.
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Clifden Sunglasses, Black/Prizm Snow Sapphire, Einheitsgröße 172563
Full Rim Polished Black 2019
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-02 Polished Black Prizm Snow Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-02 Polished Black Prizm Snow Sapphire, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-02 Polished Black Prizm Snow Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-02 Polished Black Prizm Snow Sapphire are specifically engineered for mountaineering with the side shields and...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944002 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944001 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944009 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Polarized Prizm 888392499837
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944005 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Round Polarized Prizm 888392459930
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9440 clifden, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN 944026 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Grey Round Polarized 888392664167
Sunglasses Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN, they offer a vintage touch with their round frame in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by green color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-09 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-09 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-09 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Clifden OO9440-09 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized are specifically engineered for mountaineering with the side shields and...
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN Polarized 944009 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN Polarized 944026 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO94400956
Oakley OO9440 CLIFDEN - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley CLIFDEN OO 9440 Matte Black/Prizm Black 56/17/146 men Sunglasses YZ-Y1BW-VJBT
Assembled in the USA. PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle as well as clarity and protection against impact and UV light, filtering 100% of UVA, UVB, UVC, and harmful blue light up to 400mm. OAKLEY PRIZM BLACK POLARIZED LENSES: These Prizm lenses are designed to enhance color, contrast and detail - coming in a range of color hues to match any style look. The grey tint on these lenses make it perfect to use when there's strong sunlight or intensified light that is reflected off water or snow. O-MATTER STRESS RESISTANT TECHNOLOGY: O-Matter Oakley frames are lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection. They're injected with molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame that provides improved strength and flexibility, and is designed to withstand shifting or deforming over time. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above to shop the entire Oakley collection.
prodImage
£206.83
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Clifden Sunglasses, Black/Prizm Snow Sapphire, Einheitsgröße
Full Rim Polished Black 2019
prodImage
£207.74
£212.69
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Unisex Clifden Sunglasses Not Applicable, Prizm Snow Black, Einheitsgröße 2451121
prodImage
£262.13
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Clifden Sunglasses Not Applicable, Prizm Snow Black, Einheitsgröße
prodImage
£262.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens characteristic: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 147 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Gauge 8
£121.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2447
£151.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Smith Dover
£129.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel