Oakley Ejector (OO4142)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Mirrored
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO4142 EJECTOR 414204 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392489180
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO4142 EJECTOR cod model. Color 414204, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OO4142 EJECTOR 414201 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392489159
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO4142 EJECTOR cod model. Color 414201, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£123.00
£128.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Ejector OO 4142 - Rectangle Square mirrored
Oakley OO 4142 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in black with a acetate frame (58mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ejector OO 4142 - Rectangle Square mirrored
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ejector, Satin Black/Prizm Black 888392489159
Oakley Ejector, Satin Black/Prizm Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4142 EJECTOR 414201 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO4142 EJECTOR 414204 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ejector Sunglasses Satin Chrome Prizm Sapphire Lenses OO4142 Unisex
Oakley Ejector Sunglasses Satin Chrome Prizm Sapphire Lenses OO4142 Unisex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Glass sunglasses Oakley Ejector Prizm MAG8759562
The modern, angular architecture, along with the slim and durable metal frame, offers high-quality sunglasses that are stylish and cutting-edge. The clean lines and angular lenses of the Ejector allow the wearer to showcase a subtle look.Available with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance colours and contrasts, helping you to better distinguish detailsMade from ultra-light C-5™ alloyThe Unobtainium® ear socks from Oakley improve comfort and performance, as well as grip when sweatingThe transparent adjustable nose pads provide an ideal fit and a harmonious lookPRIZM BLACKLIGHT TRANSMISSION: 11%LIGHTING CONDITION: BRIGHT LIGHTBASE LENS COLOR: GREYINFORMATION RATIO: 3Size: M (131mm)Lens height: 40.4 mmFrame width: 131 mmTemple length: 139 mmLens width: 58 mmBridge width: 16 mmAdjustable nose pads: they can be widened or narrowed to fit the unique shape of your nose.
prodImage
£201.84
£218.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Glass sunglasses Oakley Ejector Prizm MAG8759561
The modern and angular architecture, along with the fine and durable metal frame, offers stylish and high-quality sunglasses that are right on trend. The clean lines and angular lenses of the Ejector allow the wearer to sport a subtle look.Available with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance colours and contrasts, allowing you to better distinguish detailsMade from ultra-light C-5™ alloyThe Unobtainium® ear grips from Oakley improve comfort and performance, as well as grip in case of sweatingThe adjustable and adhesive transparent nose pads provide an ideal fit and a seamless lookPRIZM SAPPHIRELIGHT TRANSMISSION: 12 %LIGHTING CONDITION: BRIGHT LIGHTLENS BASE COLOUR: GREYINFORMATION RATIO: 3Size: M (131mm)Lens height: 40.4 mmFrame width: 131 mmArm length: 139 mmLens width: 58 mmBridge width: 16 mmAdjustable nose pads: they can be widened or narrowed to fit the unique shape of your nose.
prodImage
£201.84
£218.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Oakley OO4142 EJECTOR 414203 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392489173
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO4142 EJECTOR cod model. Color 414203, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Square Wire
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3688
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Holbrook Mix
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Whisker
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3267
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel