Oakley Gibston (OO9449)

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
from £82.00to £207.9235 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944901 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392454966
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Unisex Oo9449-0160 Sunglasses, Polished Black, 60 163329
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944903 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392454980
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey are a highly wrapped design for protection from all angles, and is equipped with...
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Oo9449-0160 Sunglasses, Polished Black, 60 62731
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-03 Matte Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-03 Matte Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Gibston Sunglasses Matt Black With Prizm Black Lenses OA OO9449-0360
Wrapped in style, Gibston is the latest high-wrap frame from Oakleyâ. The modern frame design offers full protection loaded with features that...
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Wrap Mens Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire Sunglasses - Transparent - One Size 932380ee-96f9-4178-9227-925a9af9a49c
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire are a highly wrapped design for protection from all angles, and is equipped with classic Oakley features for a high quality finish. Three-point fit, lightweight O Matter frame and designed to be hat compatible and extended peripheral view temple design.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Oakley Gibston OO 9449 - Rectangle Square mirrored
Wrapped in style, the Oakley Gibston OO 9449 sunglasses are engineered for performance and style. This high-wrap frame from Oakley provides optimal coverage and a secure fit, creating a sleek, athletic look. Fitted with high-quality lenses that offer full protection and perform, these sunglasses combine cutting-edge design with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined modern look, perfect for an active lifestyle. Please note: Oakley authentic/branded lenses are only available in store. Includes a soft microfibre bag that doubles as a cleaning cloth to keep your lenses spotless.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Gibston OO 9449 - Rectangle Square mirrored
The Oakley OO 9449 Gibston sunglasses are engineered for performance and style. These stylish sunglasses feature a durable and comfortable frame, creating a sleek, athletic look and fitted with high-quality lenses for crystal-clear vision and Category 3 UV protection. These sunglasses combine cutting-edge design with robust craftsmanship for an effortlessly refined modern look, perfect for an active lifestyle. Includes a soft microfibre bag that doubles as a cleaning cloth to keep your lenses spotless.
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944915 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Squared Normal Prizm 888392547590
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944904 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392454997
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The transparent color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944925 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Red Squared Normal 7895653294387
Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men's Gibston Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Jade, 60 mm 191060
Assembled in the USA. PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle as well as clarity and protection against impact and UV light, filtering 100% of UVA, UVB, UVC, and harmful blue light up to 400mm. OAKLEY PRIZM JADE LENSES: These Prizm lenses are designed to enhance color, contrast and detail - coming in a range of color hues to match any style look. The grey tint on these lenses make it perfect to use when there's strong sunlight or intensified light that is reflected off water or snow. O-MATTER STRESS RESISTANT TECHNOLOGY: O-Matter Oakley frames are lightweight and durable for all-day comfort and protection. They're injected with molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame that provides improved strength and flexibility, and is designed to withstand shifting or deforming over time. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Click on the Oakley link above to shop the entire Oakley collection.
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Oo9449-0460 Sunglasses, Polished Clear, 60 169369_1
Prizm Is An Oakley Lens Technology Designed To Enhance Colour And Contrast So You Can See More Detail.
prodImage
£95.24
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Gibston OO9449-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire are a highly wrapped design for protection from all angles, and is equipped with...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944925 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO94490460
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Gibston Sunglasses Matte Black Prizm Black Lens - NEW! 2026 OOGIB94490360
Oakley Gibston Sunglasses Matte Black Prizm Black Lens - NEW! 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Gibston Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Jade, 60 mm OKSGGBSTNMBPJ
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Gibston Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Jade 0OO9449-944915
Oakley Gibston Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944912 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392498472
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944906 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392455017
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944905 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Polarized Prizm 888392455000
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944924 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Squared Polarized Prizm 7895653255418
Sunglasses Oakley OO9449 Gibston, with a square frame in O_matter, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 145 Prices
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB3584N
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4306
£95.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3648
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Kundo (A374)
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel