Oakley Sylas (OO9448)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944801 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392454904
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 Sylas, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944802 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Copper Squared Normal Prizm 888392454911
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 Sylas, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and bronze lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley Sylas OO9448-948801 Polished Black Prizm Grey Sunglasses
Oakley Sylas OO9448-948801 Polished Black Prizm Grey Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Sylas Sunglasses Not Applicable, Matte Black, 57 163333_1
Full Rim Matte Black Propionate 2019
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Oakley SYLAS OO 9448 Black Ink/Sapphire Iridium 57/17/142 men Sunglasses
Item shape: round
prodImage
£85.14
£125.14
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
Oakley Sylas OO 9448 - Rectangle Square Brown
Oakley OO 9448 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in brown with a acetate frame (57mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9448F SYLAS Asian Fit 944813 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sylas OO 9448 - Rectangle Square Transparent mirrored
Oakley OO 9448 - Rectangle square shaped sunglasses in transparent clear with a acetate frame (57mm lens width). All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-01 Polished Black Prizm Grey are a classic frame with Oakley's reliable design features for optimum comfort, the...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Glass sunglasses Oakley Sylas Prizm MAG8759595
Oakley® Sylas is a classic frame with reliable and enhanced features for everyday use, including compatibility with caps, a lightweight frame, and Prizm™ lens technology.Frame and temples compatible with caps and improved peripheral visionAvailable with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance colours, contrasts, and details to make the most of your activitiesThe Three-Point Fit system is designed to ensure optimal comfort and keep your glasses in precise optical alignmentThe lightweight O Matter™ frame offers durability and everyday comfortCompatible with prescription lenses from Oakley® for athletes of all levels needing correctionPRIZM BLACKLIGHT TRANSMISSION: 11%LIGHT CONDITIONS: BRIGHT LIGHTBASE LENS COLOR: GREYINFORMATION RATIO: 3Size: M (133mm)Lens height: 42.4 mmFrame width: 132.6 mmTemple length: 142 mmLens width: 57 mmBridge width: 17 mmHigh bridge model: offers better security and greater comfort if you have a high nose bridge and low cheekbones. A good choic...
prodImage
£140.14
£157.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Oakley Sylas MAG11187832
Oakley® Sylas is a classic frame with dependable features. Stay comfortable with this new model that exceeds standards, thanks to improved features for everyday use, including compatibility with caps, a lightweight frame, and Prizm™ lens technology._x000D__x000D_CAP COMPATIBLE: Frame and arms compatible with caps and better peripheral vision_x000D_MORE DETAILS: Available with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance colours, contrasts, and details to make the most of your activities_x000D_FIT: The Three-Point Fit system is designed to ensure optimal comfort and keep your glasses in precise optical alignment_x000D_LIGHTWEIGHT: The lightweight O Matter™ frame provides durability and everyday comfort_x000D_
prodImage
£140.14
£157.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Oakley Sylas MAG6699073
Oakley® Sylas is a classic frame with reliable, enhanced features for everyday use, including cap compatibility, a lightweight frame and Prizm™ lens technology. Cap-compatible frame and temples with enhanced periphery Available with Prizm™ lenses designed to enhance color, contrast and detail to get the most out of your activities Three-Point Fit system is designed to ensure optimum comfort and keep your glasses in precise optical alignment Lightweight O Matter™ frame provides durability and everyday comfort Compatible with Oakley® graduated lenses for athletes of all levels requiring correction
prodImage
£140.91
£157.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944845 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Transparent Violet Squared Normal Prizm 7895653347021
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 SYLAS, with Frame squared in o_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The transparent color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944824 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Normal Prizm Iridium 888392568724
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944824 interprets a modern approach to eyewear Sunglasses lifestyle, uniting a Frame designed for daily comfort with technical materials. The model features an O_matter structure, with an ink black front with a glossy finish and Sapphire lenses Iridium with complete multilayer mirroring. The rectangular shape defines a balanced and versatile design, enriched by a standard bridge and coordinated injected temples in ink black. The dimensions offer a regular fit. Polycarbonate lenses with base 6 they complete the structure with features suitable for daily use. Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944824 is designed to accompany various activities, from driving to outdoor moments, thanks to a comfortable and functional line. The regular fit and lightweight profile make it a practical choice for those looking for a refined sporty style.
prodImage
£79.31
£85.30
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944831 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Normal Prizm 7895653243224
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 Sylas, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944803 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392454928
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS is a model from Sunglasses which interprets the performance lifestyle style of the brand with an essential and contemporary line. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944803 combine a Frame functional with details designed for those seeking comfort and character in daily use. The Frame rectangular in matte black O_Matter features a full-circle structure with a matte finish, coordinated temples and an injected construction that contributes to the lightness of the model. The lenses Prizm Black gray with Solid Mirror treatment offer a visual rendering oriented towards improving contrast, while the clean design recalls identity Oakley. Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944803 is intended for men and offers a regular fit with a high bridge fit, suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses expands the possibilities of use, offering a versatile solution for those who want glasses for Sunglasses durable and comfortable.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944841 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 7895653268814
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 Sylas, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944814 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Brown Squared Normal Prizm 7895653240339
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 Sylas, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944804 Man Sunglasses Plastic Transparent Prizm Sapphire Squared Normal Prizm 888392454935
The Sunglasses Oakley Sylas OO9448 reinterpret the classic aesthetics of the brand with a square design with a strong and contemporary character. The result of the continuous stylistic evolution of Oakley, this model combines functionality and personality in one Frame designed for a dynamic lifestyle. The transparent O Matter® structure enhances the lightness of the design, while the blue lenses with technology Prizm™ give a modern and distinctive look. Oakley thus creating glasses with a strong visual impact, ideal for those looking for quality and style in a single accessory. Perfect for oval and round faces, Oakley Sylas helps define the features with balance and character. Ideal for leisure and everyday use, it completes every outfit with a sporty and contemporary elegance.
prodImage
£85.36
£91.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944829 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392575265
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944829 express the performance lifestyle soul of the brand with a modern rectangular design and a Frame glossy transparent with an essential character. Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944829 combines strong lines and everyday comfort, becoming an ideal choice for those looking for Sunglasses Oakley versatile with a sporty and contemporary imprint. The Frame in shiny transparent O Matter™ offers lightness and resistance, while the full rim construction and injected material temples ensure a stable fit. The lenses Prizm Black with Solid Mirror treatment feature a sleek gray tone and technology Prizm™ Lens Technology, designed to improve contrast and detail perception. Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944829 thus enhances a balance between innovative materials, refined finishes and functionality. Designed for men, this model with a regular fit is recommended for oval and round faces. The Frame It is compatible with progressive lenses, offering comfort and adaptability for extended wear.
prodImage
£85.36
£91.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944804 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Squared Normal Prizm 7895653240292
prodImage
£85.36
£91.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944832 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Prizm Ruby Squared Normal Prizm 7895653243217
Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944832 looks like glasses Sunglasses with a contemporary character, with a Frame rectangular in O_matter designed to accompany a dynamic style. The Gray ink front with a glossy finish matches the lenses Prizm Ruby, enriched by Solid Mirror treatment and contrast enhancement technology. The full-rim construction features balanced dimensions, offering a regular fit. Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944832 integrates polycarbonate lenses with base 6 and base color Prizm, maintaining an essential and functional design. Suitable for oval and round faces, this model enhances the features with a defined silhouette. The regular fit works Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944832 suitable for outdoor days and daily activities, with a balance between comfort and sporty identity.
prodImage
£85.36
£91.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sylas, Polished Rootbeer/Prizm Bronze 163328
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men's Sylas Sunglasses Not Applicable, Matte Black, 57 2857805
Full Rim Matte Black Propionate 2019
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sylas, Polished Clear/Prizm Sapphire 166268
Oakley Unisex Adult OO9448 0457 Sungles, Polished CLEAP/PRIZM Sapphire, 57/17/142 Oakley Unisex Adult OO9448 0457 Sunglasses, Polished CLEAP/PRIZM Sapphire, 57/17/142 brand: Oakley
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire
Oakley Sunglasses Sylas OO9448-04 Polished Clear Prizm Sapphire are a classic frame with Oakley's reliable design features for optimum comfort,
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944804 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
(60) Oakley OO9448 SYLAS 944804 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Great glasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/03/2025
|
Polarized and works great
Best deal
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2024
|
Amazing sunglasses and best price around. I use them for pickleball when it’s sunny. The lens help enhance visibility of the ball on certain colors.
Best deal
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2024
|
Very Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2024
|
Perfect size!!
Very Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2024
|
Perfect size!!
With reviews from

Oakley Sylas (OO9448) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
16
4
3
2
0
1
3

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 120 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 61 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4187
£76.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ray Ban RB4098
£76.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fossil FOS 3062/S
£75.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2447
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.99
infdomi_63gl1llqy
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel