Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Men
- UV Filter: Yes
- UV Protection: 400
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Plastic
- Weight: 25 g
Price History
1M 3M
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924201 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Normal Prizm 888392601841
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924201 interprets the evolution of the performance lifestyle style of the Californian brand through a contemporary and recognizable silhouette. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924201 combine technical DNA Oakley to an urban aesthetic designed for those seeking comfort and character in everyday life. The Frame in matt black O_Matter offers lightness and resistance, with a full circle structure and a round shape that recalls the historical language of the brand. The lenses Prizm Black with Solid Mirror treatment enhance the visual contrast and complete the design with a dark and sophisticated shade. The detail of the temples with Trigger Stem design, inspired by the Razor Blade model, adds a distinctive element to the construction of the model Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924201. Designed for men, this model has a regular fit with a universal fit and is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces. The Frame can also be adapted with progressive lenses, offering a versatile solution for those who want glasses from Sunglasses comfortable and functional.

£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Black 52/21/142 men Sunglasses 177749
Matte Black/Prizm Black size 20/21/142 2 Year International Warranty Non-Polarized

£103.03
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924202 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Red Round Normal Prizm 888392601858
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924202 represent the evolution of the brand's lifestyle style, with a modern round shape that combines contemporary design and sporty DNA. Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924202 has a Frame matt gray in O Matter™ and an original line, ideal for those looking for Sunglasses Oakley with a distinctive character and a comfortable fit. The Frame in O Matter™ offers lightness and resistance, while the matte finish enhances the essential profile of the model. The full rim design, standard bridge and injected material temples with Trigger Stem detail recall the heritage Oakley and complete a construction with attention to detail. The lenses Prizm Ruby with Solid Mirror treatment gives an intense red tone and improves visual contrast. Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924202 combines innovative materials and a contemporary urban style. Designed for men, this regular fit model is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces. The Frame it is compatible with progressive lenses, offering comfort and practicality in daily use.

£104.13
£110.12
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Carbon/Prizm Tungsten 52/21/142 men Sunglasses 177707
Full Rim Matte Carbon Grey 2023

£110.86
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN sunglasses
Oakley OO9242 HSTN sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924202 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924206 Men New Sunglasses

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 - Round Black polarized mirrored
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 (924205) Sunglasses. Culture never stops shifting and Oakley continues to shift with it. HSTN is an evolution of the original sunglasses, first introduced by Oakley in 2021. The original frame came to life after Oakley's team of designers worked closely with friends of the brand in search of the next fresh take on lifestyle eyewear. HSTN features the same progressive design and heritage features as the original, including striking modernized circular lenses and a modernized trigger stem. The frame features plant-based BiO-Matter.

£145.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 - Round Transparent Blue polarized mirrored
OO 9242 by Oakley. These stylish sunglasses have an acetate round frame, finished in black with red lenses. The lens width is 52mm. All of our frames offer 100% UV protection and include an official Oakley microbag. Please note: Oakley authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.

£160.50
Shipping: Free
Glass sunglasses Oakley HSTN Prizm MAG8759578
Culture keeps evolving and Oakley® keeps evolving with it. The HSTN are an evolution of the original sunglasses, first introduced by Oakley in 2021. The original frame came about after Oakley's design team worked closely with brand friends, seeking the next innovation in lifestyle eyewear. The HSTN feature the same evolutionary design and historical characteristics as the original sunglasses, including striking modern circular lenses and a reimagined trigger-shaped temple. The frame is made from BiO-Matter®*, a plant-based material that provides the same all-day comfort that Oakley is known for, along with Unobtainium® nose pads for unparalleled comfort and better grip.*BiO-Matter is made from biomaterials that contain at least 56% biologically sourced carbon (the ratio of castor oil to fossil sources)DESIGN - A new take on a classic shape and innovative design inspired by underlying cultural trends and a nod to our heritageFRAME MATERIAL - The BiO-Matter® frame, a lightweight and ......

£170.50
£187.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Oakley Kylian Mbappé Signature Series HSTN Prizm Tungsten MAG8759546
It aims to connect individuals and communities through his passion for football and charitable actions. With a selection that ranges from prescription frames to sunglasses, and from adult models to those for youth, the Kylian Mbappé Signature Series collection is designed to cater to all types of eyewear wearers.Culture continues to evolve and Oakley® keeps up with it. The HSTN are an evolution of the original sunglasses, first introduced by Oakley in 2021. The original frame was created after the Oakley design team worked closely with friends of the brand in search of the next innovation in lifestyle eyewear. The HSTN feature the same progressive design and historical characteristics as the original sunglasses, including modern and striking circular lenses and a updated trigger-shaped temple. The frame is made from BiO-Matter®*, a plant-based material that provides the all-day comfort that Oakley is known for, along with Unobtainium® nose pads for unrivalled comfort and better grip......

£190.09
£207.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oakley Kylian Mbappe Signature Series HSTN Sunglasses Prizm Tungsten OO9242-0752
Oakley Kylian Mbappe Signature Series HSTN Sunglasses Prizm Tungsten OO9242-0752, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£193.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924206 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Round Normal Prizm 888392601896
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9242 model cod. Color 924206, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.

£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924207 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Brown Round Normal Prizm 888392605245
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924207 represents the evolution of a model Oakley dedicated to the world of performance lifestyle, where technical research and contemporary culture meet. The brand Oakley offers a vision of sports and urban eyewear through solutions designed to offer comfort and daily functionality. The Frame Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924207 features a modern round shape with a dark amber/light curry yellow O_Matter front and a glossy finish. The design of the standard bridge and the temples in injected material recall distinctive elements of the line, while the lenses Prizm Tungsten polycarbonate are designed to improve contrast. Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924207 offers a regular fit with universal fit and Size M, suitable for different face shapes. Designed for daily use, it accompanies outdoor activities and casual moments with a comfortable structure. The model is compatible with progressive lenses and is not suitable for driving vehicles.

£116.24
£122.23
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924222 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Black Green Round Normal 888392685704
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9242 HSTN, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in o_matter. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.

£117.00
£122.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Dark Amber Light Curry/Prizm Tungsten 52/21/142 men Sunglasses 177748
Oakley Hstn Kylian Mbappé Signature Series Sunglasses - Dark Amber/Prizm TungstenBrand: OakleyProduct Type: Round SunglassesColour: Size: Oakley unisex sunglassesRound designBiO Matter framePrizm lensesModern trigger stem3-Point fit systemUnobtainium earsocksOakley "O" embossed logoFrame colour: Dark AmberLens colour: Prizm TungstenOakley, like the culture, is always evolving. The HSTN Kylian Mbappé is an evolution of the original Oakley sunglasses that were first introduced in 2021. Oakley's designers collaborated with brand friends to create the original frame. HSTN has the same progressive design as the original and the same heritage features, such as modernised Prizm circular lenses

£121.79
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Black 52/21/142 men Sunglasses B0BXFSHQZD
Matte Black/Prizm Black size 20/21/142 2 Year International Warranty Non-Polarized

£125.93
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Carbon/Prizm Ruby 52/21/142 men Sunglasses B0BXFP294X
Brand: Oakley Oakley HSTN sunglasses mat carbon-prizm ruby Product type: SUNGLASSES Size: One Size

£127.85
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Black 52/21/142 men Sunglasses 2857801
Matte Black/Prizm Black size 20/21/142 2 Year International Warranty Non-Polarized

£129.12
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924204 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Round Polarized Prizm 888392601872
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9242 model cod. Color 924204, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.

£134.00
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924205 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Prizm Black Polar Round Polarized Prizm 888392601889
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9242 model cod. Color 924205, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.

£134.00
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924203 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Prizm Tungsten Polar Round Polarized Prizm 888392601865
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9242 model cod. Color 924203, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.

£134.00
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924223 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Blue Red Round Polarized 888392687791
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9242 HSTN, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in o_matter. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and red lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.

£134.00
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242 HSTN Polarized 924204 Men New Sunglasses

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924207 Men New Sunglasses

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924222 Men New Sunglasses

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9242 HSTN 924211 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Gold Round Polarized Prizm 888392623317
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9242 HSTN, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in O_matter. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and gold lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.

£146.00
£151.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9242A HSTN Asian Fit 924207 Unisex New Sunglasses

£158.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Olive Ink/Prizm Tungsten 52/21/142 men Sunglasses B0BXPYKSWL
Brand: Oakley Oakley HSTN Sunglasses Olive Prizm Tungsten Polariz Product type: SUNGLASSES Size: 52/21/142

£160.70
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 52/21/142 men Sunglasses B0BXPZYQZ4
HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 52/21/142 Men's Sunglasses

£160.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Plastic |
| Men |
| Yes |
| 400 |
| 25 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products