Oakley HSTN (OO9242)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 52/21/142 men Sunglasses B0BXPZYQZ4
HSTN OO 9242 Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire 52/21/142 Men's Sunglasses
prodImage
£160.70
Shipping: Free
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Matte Carbon/Prizm Tungsten 52/21/142 men Sunglasses
Full Rim Matte Carbon Grey 2023
prodImage
£164.68
£192.68
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Oakley HSTN OO 9242 Dark Amber Light Curry/Prizm Tungsten 52/21/142 men Sunglasses
Oakley Hstn Kylian Mbappé Signature Series Sunglasses - Dark Amber/Prizm TungstenBrand: OakleyProduct Type: Round SunglassesColour: Size: Oakley unisex sunglassesRound designBiO Matter framePrizm lensesModern trigger stem3-Point fit systemUnobtainium earsocksOakley "O" embossed logoFrame colour: Dark AmberLens colour: Prizm TungstenOakley, like the culture, is always evolving. The HSTN Kylian Mbappé is an evolution of the original Oakley sunglasses that were first introduced in 2021. Oakley's designers collaborated with brand friends to create the original frame. HSTN has the same progressive design as the original and the same heritage features, such as modernised Prizm circular lenses
prodImage
£232.80
£237.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2187
£104.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2299
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£103.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB3765
£104.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Mainlink
£108.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£103.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.13
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel