Ray Ban RB2299

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £108.00to £123.006 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Cat-eye frame shape, suitable for oval and rectangular face shapes
• Pink frame color, eye-catching
• Transparent frame material, lightweight and durable
• Gray lenses, reduce glare and enhance color perception
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB2299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/31 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Cat Eye Normal 8056597548779
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB2299 Lady Burbank cod. color 901/31
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/4E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Cat Eye Normal 8056262895535
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB2299 Lady Burbank 13423F Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/R5 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Cat Eye Normal 8056262895559
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and blue lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/31 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Cat Eye Normal 8056597752022
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB2299 Lady Burbank cod. color 901/31
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/73 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262895542
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2299 LADY BURBANK, with Frame Cat eyes in acetate are the height of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a feminine touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they lengthen and slim the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Cat-eye frame shape, suitable for oval and rectangular face shapes
Pink frame color, eye-catching
Transparent frame material, lightweight and durable
Gray lenses, reduce glare and enhance color perception

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB2299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3549
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£108.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4047
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3546
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£108.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£108.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2185
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel