Prada PR17WS
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Women
- Frame Shape: Angular
- Socket: Full rim
- Frame Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Prada PR17WS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
44 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1AB2B0 Black Light Grey Mirror Silver PR-17WS-1AB2B0-49
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1AB2B0 Black Light Grey Mirror Silver are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and...

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 17WS 19Z1I0 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£204.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 17WS 1AB2B0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Mirrored 8056597593519
The Sunglasses Prada Pr 17ws, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.

£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 11N09T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597890113
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada PR 17WS cod. color 11n09t

£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Men's Sunglasses, multicoloured, 49 Prada 0PR 17WS
Very good quality Easy to carry Strong and durable

£239.59
£267.59
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Prada Unisex 0pr 17ws 49 11n09t Sunglasses, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size, Multicoloured (multicoloured), One Size pr- 8056597890113
Sunglasses model 0PR 17WS 49 11N09T 0PR 17WS 49 11N09T of the brand. Prada Prada. The products of this brand are made from the best materials.

£242.90
£270.90
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Light Grey Mirror Silver PR17WS - One Size 041fa8a2-83e2-4119-808d-6e9dc23b3987
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Light Grey Mirror Silver PR17WS Sunglasses are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery

£249.00
£251.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 12N5S0 Orange Black Dark Grey PR-17WS-12N5S0
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 12N5S0 Orange Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£259.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1AB2B0 Black Light Grey Mirror Silver PR-17WS-1AB2B0-49
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1AB2B0 Black Light Grey Mirror Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£259.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Rectangle Womens Tortoise Brown PR17WS - One Size dccc4127-986c-4072-aa97-7e21fbabd870
Prada Rectangle Womens Tortoise Brown PR17WS Sunglasses are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery

£259.00
£261.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada - sunglasses 0pr 17ws 1ab5s0 rectangular frame 8e5df21d-0a82-4002-894b-70812424d423
Rectangular frame | Dark lenses | Color code: 1AB5S0 | Thick arms | Bridge width: 20 mm | Lens width: 49 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Brand logo on temples

£330.00
£340.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Prada - sunglasses 0pr 17ws square frame tortoiseshell de873643-0122-469b-868a-8fc04359d484
Square frame | Color code: 2AU8C1 | Tortoiseshell pattern | Dark lenses | Model: 0PR 17WS | Lens width: 49 mm | Bridge width: 20 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | UV protection | Brand logo

£330.00
£340.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Prada PR 17WS - Rectangle Square Tortoise Shell
Step out in style with the Prada PR 17WS, where bold design meets everyday ease. These striking rectangle-square frames in tortoiseshell make a confident statement, while the lightweight acetate build keeps things comfortable from morning to evening. The brown gradient lenses enhance depth perception and contrast while offering high UV Category 3 sunglare protection. Triangular facets and multifaceted temples subtly showcase the iconic Prada logo, capturing the essence of runway glamour. Each pair comes complete with a branded case and cleaning cloth for timeless care.

£376.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 17WS - Black
PR 17WS by Prada. These stylish sunglasses have an acetate rectangle square frame, finished in black with grey lenses. The lens width is 49mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard.

£376.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PR 17WS 13N5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Squared Normal 8056597890137
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada PR 17WS cod. color 13n5s0

£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 12R30B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal 8056262083741
Prada PR 17WS 12R30B is a model of Sunglasses , characterized by a rectangular shape and a contemporary and decisive catwalk style. Prada PR 17WS 12R30B interprets the brand's identity through a square silhouette in transparent gray acetate, designed for those who want a distinctive and refined accessory. The Frame in shiny acetate it features faceted volumes and temples with a triangular section embellished with the logo Prada Handbag. The light gray lenses complete the design with an elegant and modern effect, while the refined finishes enhance every construction detail. Prada PR 17WS 12R30B are women's glasses suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the structure that defines the features. Regular fit and progressive lens compatibility provide everyday comfort and functionality.

£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8056597435581
Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 brings the maison's decisive attitude to the eyewear world, with a compact silhouette inspired by the character of the catwalk collections. The Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 stand out for a rectangular shape with sharp proportions, designed for those looking for an accessory with a strong aesthetic identity. The Frame in tortoiseshell acetate with a glossy finish enhances the geometric structure of the front, while the acetate temples feature faceted surfaces with triangular details that recall the visual language Prada. The brown polyamide lenses complete the design with a warm shade and a refined construction, enriched by the hard coating for greater protection in daily use. Designed for women, Prada PR 17WS 2AU8C1 is suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the rectangular shape which gives greater definition to the features. The regular fit with universal fit ensures comfort and adaptability, while compatibility with progressive lenses expands the customization possibilities.

£224.00
£229.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 1AB5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597418478
L'glasses from Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 1AB5S0 interprets contemporary elegance through a rectangular silhouette with a strong character. Part of the collection Prada Symbole, this model in shiny black acetate expresses a perfect balance between vintage inspiration and modern design, embodying the idea of innovative luxury that distinguishes the universe Prada. The narrow and sculpted lines, enriched by faceted details and multifaceted temples with iconic logo Prada, they confer to Frame a strong aesthetic personality. The dark gray lenses complete the look with a sophisticated and versatile charm, enhancing the exclusive identity of the collection. Designed to enhance oval and round faces in particular, these glasses Prada gives greater definition to the features and a refined allure. Ideal for everyday use and to complete elegant or fashion-oriented outfits, it accompanies every occasion with style, personality and distinctive elegance.

£224.00
£229.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 19Q10D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Pink Brown Squared Normal 8056262083727
The Sunglasses Prada Pr 17ws, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The pink color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 19Z1I0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal 8056262360217
Sunglasses Prada Pr 17ws, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 21D5J2 Woman Sunglasses Acetate White Brown Squared Normal 8056262511442
Sunglasses Prada Pr 17ws, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The white color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 20D50Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Normal 8056262511459
Sunglasses Prada Pr 17ws, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 21H80Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Squared Normal 8056262573945
The Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The purple color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS 1AB07Z Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Multilayer 8056597879842
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada PR 17WS cod. 1AB07Z color

£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 17WS Symbole VYJ6X1 Women New Sunglasses

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Rectangle Womens Orange Black Dark Grey PR17WS - One Size 4af230d4-16b8-457b-a34d-e9770699ccfb
Prada Rectangle Womens Orange Black Dark Grey PR17WS Sunglasses are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery

£259.00
£261.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Rectangle Womens Talc Dark Grey PR17WS - White - One Size f62d08e6-1a7f-4bea-81a8-831acdaa4e86
Prada Rectangle Womens Talc Dark Grey PR17WS Sunglasses are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery

£259.00
£261.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1425S0 Talc Dark Grey PR-17WS-1425S0-49
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1425S0 Talc Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£263.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Dark Grey PR17WS - One Size 4b4f464c-2bdc-4b48-822e-c24a17bffc03
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Dark Grey PR17WS Sunglasses are a stylish design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery

£268.00
£270.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 2AU8C1 Tortoise Brown PR-17WS-2AU8C1-49
Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 2AU8C1 Tortoise Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Plastic |
| Angular |
| Women |
| Full rim |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada PR17WS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products