Prada PS06PV
- Model for: Men
- Luxury men's glasses from Prada Linea Rossa
- Full-rim model with high durability
- Panto glasses made of lightweight, skin-friendly plastic
- Optional with progressive lenses available
- PS 06PV 1AB1O1 55-18: Square lenses, full-rim model, XL front size
Price History
1M
Prada PS06PV
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Prada PR18WV
£159.00

Porsche Design P8801
£136.00

Ray Ban RX6375
£68.00

Ray Ban RY1531
£54.00

Ray Ban RX3447
£76.00

Ray Ban RX7140
£85.00

Ray Ban RX5228
£49.00

Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Linea Rossa PS06PV 18K1O1 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVNHJC5-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV 18K1O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Pillow Normal 8056262081976
Eyeglasses Prada Linea Rossa, PS 06pv model, they have a soft nylon frame, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.

£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV 18K1O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Pillow Normal 8056262081983

£120.00
£125.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS06PV 2AZ1O1 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8WDP-NEW

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV
PS 06PV prescription glasses by Prada Linea Rossa, rectangle square shaped. These stylish transparent coloured acetate frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is mm.

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV
This great Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV rectangle square frame is made from quality acetate and is black in colour with a 55mm lens. These are available to buy online and all of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard, a cleaning cloth and case.

£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV 2AZ1O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597880862
Eyeglasses Prada Linea Rossa, PS 06pv model, present one Frame Soft in nylon, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The transparent color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.

£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Black Pillow Normal 8056597897310
Eyeglasses Prada Linea Rossa, PS 06pv model, present one Frame Soft in nylon, perfect for those looking for comfort and style in a single accessory. The black color adds a relaxed but sophisticated touch. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, since they soften the most decisive traits. Ideal for men.

£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV DG01O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Black Pillow Normal 8056597897327

£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06PV 2AZ1O1 Man Optical frames Nylon Transparent Pillow Normal 8056597880855

£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Luxury men's glasses from Prada Linea Rossa |
| Full-rim model with high durability |
| Panto glasses made of lightweight, skin-friendly plastic |
| Optional with progressive lenses available |
| PS 06PV 1AB1O1 55-18: Square lenses, full-rim model, XL front size |
| Men |
Price History
1M
Prada PS06PV
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products