Oakley Surface Plate

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Metal, Titanium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Surface Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513201 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared 888392459152
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5132 Surface Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513202 Man Optical frames Titanium Silver Squared 888392459169
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5132 Surface Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The silver color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513207 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85GT-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513201 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HP6-NEW
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX 5132
OX 5132 prescription glasses by Oakley. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are black in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 54mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513205 Man Optical frames Titanium Brown Squared Normal 888392405227
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5132 Surface Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513207 Man Optical frames Titanium Grey Squared Normal 888392405241
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5132 Surface Plate, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513202 Man Optical frames Titanium Grey Squared Normal 888392282576
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513201 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 888392282569
prodImage
£131.00
£136.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513202 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSSGKJD-NEW
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX5132 SURFACE PLATE 513205 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV5J67T-NEW
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Titanium
Model for
Women
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Surface Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 90 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 115 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 30 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Saddle (OX8165)
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR7074
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£86.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Prada PR22ZV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Surface Plate
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel