Oakley Wheel House

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Wheel House
from £88.00to £200.0027 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Wheel House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816601 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392468369
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8166 Wheel House, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816602 Man Optical frames Plastic Transparent Squared 888392468376
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8166 Wheel House, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816609 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW966-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816601 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSVWDYD-NEW
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Polished Clear square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wheel House gd0000017758
Fashionable and sophisticated, the Oakley Wheel House merges the iconic heritage of Oakley with sleek, modern design. Built with durable O Matter at the front and complemented by sleek stainless steel temples, these distinctive square frames feature minimalist Hollowpoint hinges and non-slip Unobtainium ear pads for a lightweight and secure all-day fit. The result is a perfect fusion of fresh, contemporary style and performance-driven engineering.
prodImage
£166.00
£170.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Satin Grey Smoke square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Wheel House gd0000013462
Wheel House by Oakley takes the brand's iconic wrap-around arms for a comfortable and secure fit and combines it with smooth acetate for a classic look. Ideal for daily wear, it's finished off in style with the brand's iconic O symbol.
prodImage
£166.00
£170.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Wheel House Latitude Collection OX 8166
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Wheel House Latitude Collection OX 8166
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816603 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392468383
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8166 Wheel House, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816602 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392468413
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392468406
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816603 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392468420
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816609 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Squared Normal 888392678300
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Oakley Ox8166 Wheel House, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816608 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392647627
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8166 Wheel House, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816610 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392689832
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816608 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392647610
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816609 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Squared Normal 888392678317
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816610 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392689825
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816602 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85GY-NEW
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816603 Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816607 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSQQ7F8-NEW
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816608 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6RZ-NEW
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8166 WHEEL HOUSE 816610 Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
polished gentleman Oakley Glasses Frames OX8166 Wheel House 8166-02 Polished Clear Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQH7-NEW
...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8166 Wheel House 8166-01 Satin Black Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQH6-NEW
...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8166 Wheel House 8166-03 Satin Grey Smoke Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQJW-NEW
...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Wheel House Latitude Collection OX 8166
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M
Oakley Wheel House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 107 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£88.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oakley Wheel House
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel