Ray Ban RX5228

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX5228C 250273 Man Additional Metal Rifle barrel Squared Normal 8053672689310
prodImage
£49.00
£58.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX5228C 250273 Man Additional Metal Rifle barrel Squared Normal 8053672689273
prodImage
£49.00
£58.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Ray-Ban Optical Ray-Ban RX5228 2126 50mm - Designer Spectacle Frame with Case
Ray-Ban RX5228 2126 50mm - Designer Spectacle Frame with Case, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 5228 2000 Black 55mm RX5228-2000-55
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 5228 2000 Black 55mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames 5228 2012 Dark Havana 53mm - Brown - One Size edc4c9eb-0df2-4865-bb32-85e166bc30ea
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 5228 2012 Dark Havana are a thinner slightly smaller version of the Wayfarer frame that is perfect for glasses and still give that geek look that is so sought after with Ray-Ban glasses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames 5228 2000 Black 55mm - One Size 83dc4609-8cd3-49f8-837a-bba2633d171c
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 5228 2000 Black 55mm are a thinner slightly smaller version of the Wayfarer frame that is perfect for glasses and still give that geek look that is so sought after with Ray-Ban glasses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet 5405 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBV7-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6KP-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5228-50 Glasses Men's Matte Black STCK20038944
These sophisticated square frames from Ray-Ban feature the signature rivets and have a classic Wayfarer style that is synonymous with the brand. Trendy, chic and stylish, these contemporary specs are ideal for everyday wear. The iconic logo is elegantly embellished on the temples, making them easily recognisable.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5228-50 Glasses Men's Dark Havana STCK20038044
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 5228
RX 5228 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban, rectangle/square in shape. These stylish Brown coloured Acetate frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 50mm. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 5228
RX 5228 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are tortoise shell in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 53mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5228C 2509B8 Man Additional Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672689297
prodImage
£62.00
£67.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228C 2509B8 Man Additional Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672689334
prodImage
£62.00
£67.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5712 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8053672783971
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5712 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8053672783988
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5547 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 8053672430059
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5583 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 8053672503241
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5547 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 8053672430035
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5547 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 8053672430042
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5629 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8053672604795
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5583 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8053672503234
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672278699
I Ray - Ban RX5228 are glasses EYEGLASSES unisex that combine timeless style with a Frame square with a strong character. Made of acetate with a glossy finish in the classic black colour, the glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 represent an ideal choice for those who want a versatile and distinctive accessory, perfect for everyday use. The Frame in full-circle acetate offers comfort, lightness and resistance, while the temples coordinate with the iconic logo Ray - Ban they enhance an essential and recognizable design. The clear lenses are designed for customization with optical prescriptions. I Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 are particularly suitable for oval and round faces, thanks to the square shape which gives greater definition to the features. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they combine functionality, comfort and the authentic style of glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5583 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8053672503227
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5546 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8053672430028
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5228, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 8053672278705
I Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 are glasses EYEGLASSES unisex that combine the unmistakable style Ray - Ban with one Frame squared with classic charm. Made of acetate with a glossy finish and offered in the elegant dark havana colour, the glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 give character to the look while maintaining high versatility for everyday use. The Frame in full-circle acetate ensures comfort and resistance, while the temples coordinate with the logo Ray - Ban they enhance an iconic and timeless design. The transparent lenses are designed for the installation of prescription lenses, offering a practical and customizable solution. I Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 are recommended for oval and round faces, as the square shape enhances the features with greater definition. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they represent an ideal choice for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a refined and contemporary taste.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 805289445883
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Squared Normal 805289445890
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal 805289445913
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5228 5629 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672604771
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Model for
Men
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RY1555
£48.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RX5406
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£53.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RY1549
£48.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RY1536
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£58.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Marshal XS (OY8005)
£47.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1830
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5228
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
italo_eyewear
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel